Skip to main content

Alumni Success

Distinguished Alumni 

Music

Highlighted Alumni Accomplishments

VOCALISTS

Kristin Chenoweth    Tony® and Emmy-winning singer/actress; orchestral soloist

Sarah Coburn           2009 Washington National Opera Artist of the Year

Kelli O’Hara              Three-time Tony® Award nominee, recording artist

Roy Bean                 Longtime M. Sunshine in Chicago on Broadway

Destan Owens          Longtime Tom Collins in Rent; Smokey Joe’s Café, Chicago

Ron Raines               Actor/singer on Broadway, Guiding Light daytime serial

Lara Teeter               Tony® nominee; associate professor, Northwestern University

Daniel Webb             Colline in Baz Luhrmann's Broadway production of La Boheme

Stacey Logan            Broadway performer: Beauty & the Beast, Sweet Smell of Success

Julie Hanson             Christine Daae, Phantom of the Opera, Broadway

Marquita Lister          Houston Grand Opera, New York City Opera soprano

Will Mann                 Broadway principal Bobby, Memphis; Mr Braithwaite, Billy Elliot

Chris Merritt             European-based bel canto tenor; Rossini, Donizetti specialist

Leona Mitchell           Legendary Metropolitan Opera spinto-soprano   

Stephen Dickson       Papagano, Die Zauberflote, Metropolitan Opera baritone

John Atkins               Los Angeles Opera tenor

Jonathan Fiske Hill    2007 Glimmerglass Young American Artist Program

Steven Sanders        Operatic tenor; 2009 Lincoln Center debut, 2008 NYCO debut

Jennifer Sanchez      2009 Broadway revival of West Side Story          

Maren Weinberger    2011 winner, American Prize in Vocal Performance, Opera

 

INSTRUMENTALISTS

Edgar Cruz              Classical guitarist/recording artist

Kyle Dillingham        Violinist, recording artist, founder of Horseshoe Road

Eun-Hee Park           Founding pianist, award-winning enhake chamber ensemble

Tomar Levy              Trumpet, winner ITG Jazz Improvisation Competition

Jeff Luke                  Formerly of Atlantic Brass; principal trumpet, Utah Symphony

Karol Kowal              Featured solo recitalist, 2009 International Society of Bassists

Ray Harris                Arranger/trumpeter, Shoji Tabuchi Show, Branson

Nathan Jones           Featured performer, international tour of Blast!

Marat Gabdullin        2009 grand prize winner, Enid Violin Concerto Competition

Merav Askayo           Percussion, Jerusalem Philharmonic

Sally Barton              Viola, Tallahassee Symphony Orchestra, Panama City Beach Pops

Ewa Plonka               Touring concert pianist

Russell Sharp            Trombone, U.S. Naval Academy Concert Band

Timothy Sutfin          Clarinet, U.S. Military Academy Band at West Point

Lei Zhang                 Concertmaster, Huashi Chamber Orchestra

 

CONDUCTORS/COMPOSERS

Mason Williams        Classical Gas composer; Grammy and Emmy winner

Gerald Steichen       Conductor, NYC Opera, New Haven Pops, Utah Symphony

Linda Twine             Color Purple music director, Broadway composer/arranger

Timothy Long           Founding director, Coast Orchestra; conductor, BAM Next Wave

Jay Wadley              2011 Charles Ives Fellowship, American Academy of Arts & Letters

Katarzyna Brochocka  Artistic Director¹s Prize, 2010 Opera Vista Competition

Maya Raviv              Israeli composer/performer, Universal Sacred Music Award winner

David Beasley          Composer/staff arranger, USAF Heartland of America Band

Rick McKee              Composer/producer, The Imagination House, Orlando

Mike McFerron         Composer; founder, Electronic Music Midwest

Samuel McCoy         Conductor, Rogue Opera; Puget Sound Concert Opera

 

ARTS LEADERS

Mark Blakeman        VP/general manager, Nashville Symphony Orchestra

Christie English        Director, Jazz at Lincoln Center Library; Wynton Marsalis assistant

W. Stephen Smith     Voice faculty, Juilliard School; Houston Grand Opera coach

Midge Woolsey         WQXR host; moderator, Encompass New Opera Theatre

Barbara Caprilli        Director, American Singers Opera Project

Jane Jayroe              Former Oklahoma Director of Tourism; Miss America 1967

Kris Markes              General manager, Oklahoma City Philharmonic

Susan Powell            Host of Discovery Channel¹s Home Matters; Miss America 1981

Robyn Hilger            2006 Oklahoma Teacher of Year; executive director, El Sistema Oklahoma

Peter Markes            2013 Oklahoma Teacher of Year

 

Dance

Brianna Brandon: Assistant Stage Manager, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; Administrative Assistant School of American Dance & Arts Management

Karma Vowell: OKCU MBA-Arts Management - Director of Resource Development for Youth Friends in Kansas City

Sarah Culp: Event Operations Coordinator for Macy’s in New York -- coordinates nationally broadcast Macy’s parades

Elise Dwenger: Performer and MS Maasdam Company Manager for Holland America Cruise Line

Debbie Mancuso: Chief Operating Office of Ballet Petite in Bethesda, MD

Jacey Garcia: Owner/Director of City Dance Center in Beaumont, TX

Ashley Banks: Lighting Designer for Church Performances

Eli Coronis: Alumni and Events Coordinator for Woodbury University

Katy Leonard Clark: Dance studio owner in Michigan

Lisa Davis: Performing in “Broadway” in Branson; Dino’s Christmas Extravaganza in Branson; performer in “Red, Hot and Blue” in Branson

Sarah Fazio: Choreographer for Dino Show in Branson; Choreographer for Carman World Tour; Master Teacher for Dance Olympus

Samantha Ford: Development Database Administrator for Hubbard Street Dance Chicago

Jocelyn Cohenour: Extra in “Sex and the City”; Siegfried and Roy Show in Las Vegas

Margaret Crissman: Documentation Intern at Jacob’s Pillow; develoment associate for Eliot Feld Ballet Tech in New York City 

Dana Fisch: Jacob’s Pillow Stage Manager Intern; coordinator for Battery Park Arts Festival in New York City; stage manager for Dance Anonymous at the Duke Theatre in NYC; performer with Push Factor in NYC; artistic director for Undertoe Dance Project in New York City

Chelsea Cain: Shores Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma development and fundraising assistant; dance director at Milam Magnet Elementary School public school in Odessa, TX; private dance?studio teacher

Heather Pederson: Culinary and Catering Administrative Assistant for Sodexo Services

M’Shay Eskola: Dance instructor at Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High School, Little Rock, AR

Kari Grooms: Entertainment/Production Coordinator for BEST Agency in Las Vegas

Mary Roberts: Performer in Culture Shock Atlanta

Sarah Johnston: Management staff for Ferguson Center for the Arts, Christopher Newport University

Emilie Schmidt: New Jersey Tap Ensemble; teaching musical theatre dance for Cincinnati Ballet school

Kim Self: Management staff of Celebrity Attractions (Musical Theater presenters) in LittleRock; University Assistant Financial Aid Director

TeNeil Barney Spaeth: Company Manager/Production Manager of Tulsa Opera; director OKCU Spirit of Grace Liturgical Dancers

Erika Reuter: Performing in EFX! in Las Vegas with David Cassidy

Seth Reimer: Company Manager for David Parsons Dance Company; Performance Manager for Carnegie Hall

Cassie Olson: Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma development intern; promoted to Lyric Theatre?Executive Assistant

Shana Rutz: Performed in featured dance at Jazz Dance World Congress in Wiesbaden,?Germany, Summer 97; OKCU Dance Department Administrative Assistant to?Jo Rowan

Allison Van Fleet: Owns own dance studio in Omaha

Andrea Tornabene: Taught at an arts high school in Florida; Owns Universal Dance?Academy in Port Charlotte

Jennifer Woodside: Was with OKC Philharmonic Box Office; was teaching and managing at a?local OKC dance studio before assuming administrative position with Western Arkansas Ballet

Angela Do: Administrative Assistant to Dean of OKCU’s School of American Dance & Arts?Management

Stacey Jamieson: Studio Administrator, School of Performing Arts in Naperville near?Chicago

Scott Ellis: Company Manager, National Tour of “Grease”; company manager of “Blues in the Night”?with Maurice Hines, Frida Payne, and Carol Woods

Shannon Elliott: Company member in River North Dance Company, Chicago; Ensemble for?Music Theater of Wichita; Company member Luna Negra Dance Company; development staff member?for Suzuki-Orff School of Music in Chicago; Artistic Program Producer for National Dance?Institute in New Mexico; Director of Dance and Assistant Chair of Performing Arts at Santa Fe University of Art and Design; Lyra Precise?Musical theatre dancer; Branson performer; performer for Celebrity Cruise?Lines; Dino’s Christmas Extravaganza in Branson

Jeromy Smith: Music Theater of Wichita Ensemble; “My Fair Lady” at Papermill Playhouse;?“Ragtime” at Music Theater of Wichita; national tour of “Swing”; national tour?of “42nd Street”;General Management Associate for Richards/Climan, Inc.,?Broadway show management company in New York City

Ashley Trimble: Actress in Off-Off Broadway Show; Assistant Company Manager/Assistant to the Development?Director for Merce Cunningham Dance Company; Director of Off-Off Broadway Show,?“A Sense of Humor”; Company Manager, David Parsons Dance Co.; Individual?Support Manager for Jacob’s Pillow

Stephen Kovash: Grants Officer for EPA; fundraiser for Oklahoma City Arts Council and Oklahoma Visual?Arts Coalition

Martha Stone: Development Director of Oklahoma City Community College

Kathleen Kern: Development Director for Bishop McGuiness High School in OKC

Shannon Wright: Continues to teach Dance to Visually Impaired Children, in OKC

Lori LaFrance: Technician for Disney in Orlando

Shelly Greene: House management staff for Andy Williams in Branson; owns a dance studio in Lewisburg, TX

Amy Shoeffler: Annual Giving Campaign Manager, Tulsa Philharmonic

Dawn Fowler: Orchestra Manager, Kansas City Symphony

Robert Fox: Box Office Manager, Play Maker Rep. Co. at U. of NC-Chapel Hill

James Eng: Development officer for Orpheus Chamber Orchestra in NYC; Operations Assistant?for New York Philharmonic

Beth Sedberry: Assistant Marketing Director for Oklahoma City Philharmonic

Marne Tysdal: Teacher at Susan Webb’s Dance Innovations and insurance company administrator

Lori Freeman: Marine Corps officer

Emily Turner: Dance Captain at Frontier City and lead assistant for David Thomas and the?World of Magic

Katy McDermott: Technical theater staff at Seaside Music Theater, Daytona Beach;?Stage Manager for Bill T. Jones/Arnie Zane Dance Company; dance department coordinator for Cornish College for?the Arts; agent in dance division of IMG Artists in New York

Jennifer Young: Former Unit Manager for “Home Matters” for Banyan Productions, on Discovery?Channel; Now on Management Staff of the Wilmington Opera

Jennifer Fox: Operations Management at Pittsburg Symphony Orchestra

Terrie Bentley: Manager, Cleo Parker Robinson Dance Ensemble

Renee Koenen: Busch Gardens, Tampa - Performer; manages a dance supply business in Dallas

Jen Halpin: Busch Gardens, Tampa - Performer

Amy Osborne: Manager of a Dance Supply business in Pennsylvania

Robyn Bohrer: Supervisor at Six Flags Over Texas; Choreographer at Six Flags Over Texas

Kellee Haas: Founder and Owner of North Georgia Dance and Music Factory

Jenny Lang: Production Manager for Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma

Amy Klingler: Assistant Manager - Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma Box Office; Dancer, Bobby?Vinton Show, Branson; performer on the cruise ship Mercury; Rockette;?Celebrity Cruise Line performer

Sabrina Redding: Administrative Assistant, Oklahoma Arts Institute (Quartz Mountain); Intern?Coordinator for Oklahoma Arts Institute

Anna Ables: Assistant Program Director, Oklahoma Arts Institute; Utah Shakespeare Festival; Director of?Marketing and Public Relations at The Theatre School at DePaul University

Kristen Swinehart: Graduated Florida Coastal School of Law and passed bar exam -?Entertainment Law

Jennifer Pfaff: Business director of Chicago Tap Theatre and performer; instructor at Hubbard?Street’s LCDS studio; performer for Dance Chicago, Jazz Dance World?Congress, Chicago Human Rhythm Project; teacher at Beverly Arts Center

Shannon Beaumont: Founder and Owner of All That Dance! dance studio in Conway, Arkansas

Shannon Houston: Dancer in Bobby Vinton Show in Branson; cruise ship performer on the?Costa Victoria; “One the Show” at Alabama Theater in Myrtle Beach; associate at?Clear Talent Group talent agency in New York City; consultant to Gallim Dance?in Brooklyn

Carrie Speicher: Cruise ship performer on Norwegian Lines Dawn; “Broadway” in Branson;?“One the Show” at Alabama Theater in Myrtle Beach; artistic director for Fisher?Dance Center in Wilmette,?IL; Rockette; Will Rogers Follies national tour starring Larry Gatlin

Kylie Moats: “One the Show” at Alabama Theater in Myrtle Beach;

Danielle Oberly: Administrator for Houston Ballet; owner of Dance Central dance studio?Cypress, TX

Kara Harvey: Peck Dance teacher in Destin Public Schools

Erin Davis: “One the Show” at Alabama Theater in Myrtle Beach

Michelle Berg: Conference Coordinator for Cokesbury Court; Stage Manager for “African Tales” at?Busch Gardens - Tampa; Director of Community Development for The Science Place in?Dallas

Georgie Lesher: Management Intern at Goodtimes Entertainment

Michelle Lory: Chesapeake Energy Special Events Intern, Oklahoma City; Oklahoma City Museum of?Art Director of Events, Group Tours and Facility Rentals

Carolyn Shierk: Assistant Business Manager for Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; Director of Dance at?North East School of the Arts in San Antonio

Andi Davison: Performer in Masquerade Show in the Sky at the Rio in Las Vegas

Carmen Scott: Performing and Modeling in Trade Shows; dancer in “Buku” music video

Meghan Dunn: Management Intern, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; manager of Dance Innovations Dance Studio?in Oklahoma City

Krystina Alexis Nelson: Director of Marketing and Promotions for Push Factor jazz dance?company in NYC; also dancer with Push Factor; lighting designer for The Wait Company; Balinese?dancer in “Spirit of the Tiger”

Sarah Scott: Stage Manager, Town & Village School of Dance; Assistant to the Business Manager for?Lyric Theatre; Marketing Assistant for Arena Stage in Washington; fundraising?executive for Vanderbuilt University

Jennifer Kornmeyer: Jacob’s Pillow Technical Production Intern, Oklahoma Arts Institute?Staff

Michael Weagraff: Assistant to Director of Development and Fundraising at Music Circus?in California

Deborah Pense: Administrative Assistant, Music Theater of Wichita

Allison Welbes: Oklahoma Children’s Theatre Education Director

Kelsey Cartwright: Miss Oklahoma

Heather Fick: Intern for Opera in the Ozarks; Ticket Office Staff for Lyric Theatre of?Oklahoma; OKLA Convention Assistant; Company Manager for Tulsa Ballet; Tahlequah Ballet Company?academy ballet teacher; adjunct dance teacher for several colleges

Lauren Linville: Participant in LA Dance Force’s “Dance With The Force”, Lyric Theatre?of Oklahoma ensemble; Asia International Tour of “42nd Street”; dance ensemble?for Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; “Wicked” in Chicago; “Wicked” national tour

Patrick Galvin: Opera Club Steward, Santa Fe Opera, Santa Fe, NM; Carnegie Hall (NYC)?management internship; management intern for Carnegie Hall in New York City and?management intern at American Ballet Theatre; Development Staff for American?Ballet Theatre in New York

Chris Pelrine:  Assistant Company Manager, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; costume shop foreman for Ann?Lacy School of American Dance and Arts Management; staff of Atlantic Film Festival in Halifax,?Canada; Personal Assistant to the President and Executive Director of Hailifax?Film; private dance studio teacher

Hannah Leahy: Business Assistant for Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma

Cari Griggs: Major Gifts and Research Assistant for National Public Radio in New York

Jennifer Polvado Dowd: Assistant Stage Manager, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; Coordinator?for External Affairs and Special Events for Ann Lacy School of American Dance?and Arts Management

Rachel Christensen: Assistant Company Manager, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma; teacher,?administrator, and dance concert director for School of Performing Arts in?Naperville, IL; 19 company manager for Chicago Dance Theater; production stage manager for Naperville?175th Anniversary Christmas production

Vicky Best: Intern at Oklahoma Visual Arts Coalition

Hannah Brown: Instructor for American Dance and Drill Team School in Kansas and Texas

Deanna Wantz: Dancer at LaComedia Dinner Theatre’s Production of “Grease” and Guest Dancer?for Rhythm in Shoes; LifeChurch.tv Director of Litekinds; grant-writing?consultant for St. Louis Tap Festival; tap teacher in Stillwater

Suzi Bonnot: Production intern with CD International Entertainment in Shanghei, China,?Theatrical and Performing Arts Entertainment Divisions, supporting?international tour of “Cinderella”

Amanda Craig: Tech crew Oklahoma Arts Institute at Quartz Mountain; internship with Oklahoma?Arts Institute for programs and house management; programs/front of house manager for Oklahoma Summer Arts Institute;?costume shop foreman - Ann Lacy School of American; Dance and Arts Management;?Coordinator for External Affairs – Ann Lacy School of American Dance and Arts?Management

Amanda Kosack: Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma Assistant Stage Manager multiple seasons; Assistant Stage?Manager for Surflight Theatre in Beach Haven, NJ, then Production Stage Manager there?for “I Do, I Do”; Assistant Stage Manager of “Fela!” national tour

Ellen Cole: Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma Assistant Stage Manager; arts management intern at the Kennedy?Center in Washington; assistant for The Mine talent agency in New York City

Jaeden Parker: Ticket Office for Lyric Theatre, Script Writing for Thelma Gaylord Academy, in Oklahoma City,?OK; performer Lyric Theatre production of “Fiddler on the Roof” performer Alabama Theater in Myrtle Beach

Lacy Brown: Dancer in “The Magic of Saipan” at the SandCastle Showroom in Saipan

Lindsey Jouett: Administrative intern for Kentucky Governor’s School for the Arts;?Assistant Company manager, Lyric Theatre of Oklahoma in Oklahoma City, OK; dance teacher Preston Dance Center in Dallas

Jenny Rice: RA for Governor’s School for the Arts in Kentucky; Choreographer/Teacher – Town?& Village School of Dance in Pans, KY; dancer for Missouri Ballet in St. Louis

Krystal M. Rajkowski: Played the role of Princess Brooke at Dutch Wonderland Amusement?Park at Lancaster, PA; Intern at Broadway Dance Center in NYC

Tori Lucas: Horn Creek Conference Grounds summer staff, Westcliffe, CO; Character?Performer, Walt Disney World

Heather Pederson: Wardrobe Coordinator of Light Opera of Oklahoma

Frances Lawrence: Performer at Worlds of Fun Theme Park in Kansas City, MO; Global?International Mission ”Cultural Mixer” with dance in Honduras, S. America

Erica Olavarria: Boulder Jazz Dance Workshop in Boulder, CO

Mary Timaeus: Ticket office staff for Spoletto Festival USA

Crystal Lee: Internship at Tulsa Ballet in Special Events and Development; tech crew?Oklahoma Arts Institute at Quartz Mountain

Jessie Pries: Character performer, Walt Disney World; Paramount’s King’s Island (Ohio)?Character Department; intern at Jeff Roberts & Associates Christian Music?Booking Agency in Nashville, TN

Leia Eubanks: Internships with Dance 411 Entertainment and BlocSouth Talent Agency in?Atlanta; administrative intern for Chicago Human Rhythm Project in Chicago, IL; fundraising?and event management consultant in Georgia

Sheila Heying: Performer, Six Flags in St. Louis, MO

Christine Soileau: Chesapeake Boathouse staff in Oklahoma City; Member Services?Coordinator for Greater Oklahoma City Chamber of Commerce

Julie Russell Stanley: MFA in Dance Fast Track at Oklahoma City University; Performer, Mary Kay?Convention “Celebrate the Dream 08” in Dallas, TX 20

Emily Yowell: Intern for Oklahoma City Ballet; Intern for Fine Arts Institute of Edmond, OK

 

Oklahoma City University Dancers on Broadway

Amelia Frates

The Boy from Oz (Stage Management Production Assistant)

Angela Everett

42nd Street

Ashley Stover

Hello Dolly

Becky Berstler

42nd Street

Becky Downing

Crazy for You, Kiss of the Spiderwoman, Will Rogers Follies, My Fair Lady

Brad Musgrove

Fosse, The Producers, La Cage aux Folles

Brandi Wooten

Spamalot, 9 to 5: The Musical

Brian J. Marcum

Fascinating Rhythm, Saturday Night Fever, 42nd Street, The Boy from Oz, Spamalot

Brian Shepard

Peter Pan, Spamalot, Young Frankenstein (ensemble and Igor understudy), Annie Get Your Gun, Follies

Bruce Johnson

Sunset Blvd. (Joe Gillis - male lead)

Cindy Shadel

42nd Street

Clifton Samuels (Cliff Fogle)

Follies

Colby Q. Lindeman

Wicked

Colette Simmons

Mama Mia!

Connie Sasfai

Show Boat

Destan Owens

Smokey Joe’s Cafe, Tommy, Chicago, Rent (Tom Collins)

Dontee Kiehn

42nd Street, Gypsy, Next to Normal (Associate Choreographer), The Addams Family (Associate Choreographer), Broadway Bares (Assistant Choreographer)

Erin Robbins

Jerome Robbins’ Broadway

Gabrielle Ruiz

In the Heights, A Chrous Line

Jennifer Mathie

Follies (Revival), White Christmas

Jeromy Smith

General Management for Broadway producers and theater owners

John Sawyer

Civil War

John Warren

Wicked

Jordan Ballard

Hairspray (Amber - one of the stars)

Kim Faure

Anything Goes (role of Chastity), Nice Work If You Can Get It, Bullets Over Broadway

Kristen Willits Richardson

A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum

Kristen Chenoweth

Steel Pier, You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown, Epic Proportions, Wicked, The Apple Tree, Promises, Promises

Lauralyn McClelland

Grease, West Side Story, Rock of Ages

Lesley Jennings

Music Man, Grease

Lyndy Franklin

A Chorus Line

Marie Danvers

Phantom of the Opera - (Christine - one of the stars)

Mary Ellen Stuart

Dreams, Chicago, Jerome Robbins’ Broadway

Matthew Sipress

Hello Dolly (performer and assistant to the choreographer)

Nathan Peck

Dance of the Vampires, La Cage aux Folles (dance captain), The Boy from Oz, Taboo, Wicked, Kinky Boots

Rich Yoder

White Christmas, Great American Mousical

Richie Mastascusa

Guys and Dolls, White Christmas

Ryan Ball

Frogs

Sara Edwards

White Christmas, Follies (Assistant Choreographer and Dance Captain), Chaplin (dance captain)

Sarah L. Johnson

42nd Street

Sasha Hutchings

Memphis, Motown the Musical

Taryn Molnar

White Christmas

Vincent Sandoval

Fosse

Wendy Roberts

Gentlemen Prefer Blondes

Wes Pope

On the Town, 42nd Street, Saturday Night Fever, Face the Music (City Center)

 

Joele Hansen

Elizabeth Helms

Carissa Johnson

Sarah Lin Johnson

Nicole Jones

Karen Kasteel

Dontee Kiehn

Amy Klingler

Allison Lehr

Tonya Loveday

Jennifer Mathie

Tabatha Mays

Laura McKenzie

Melissa Miller

Brooke Nagy

Brittany Neal

Jessica Palu

Mindy Porter

Katie Rayle

Kristin Willits Richardson

Alison Roller

Laura Sambol

Tori Schelling

Amanda Schoppe

Jennifer Schreiber

Cari Speicher

Karilyn Surratt

Erin Swanson

Kristen Tudor

Laura Williams

Paige Williams

Melissa Zaremba

 

 

Dancers who have been Radio City Music Hall Rockettes or performers in the Radio City Music Hall Spectaculars

Rockettes

Lora Anderson

Becky Berstler

Nita Borchardt

Karen Boyd

Amy Burnette

Becky Downing

Beth Dukleth

Angie Everett

Jaime Fisher

Renee Fox

Kelly Garner

Lauren Gaul

Andrea Halbert

Carrie Hamner

Joele Hansen

Elizabeth Helms

Carissa Johnson

Sarah Lin Johnson

Nicole Jones

Karen Kasteel

Dontee Kiehn

Amy Klingler

Allison Lehr

Tonya Loveday

Jennifer Mathie

Tabatha Mays

Laura McKenzie

Melissa Miller

Brooke Nagy

Brittany Neal

Jessica Palu

Mindy Porter

Katie Rayle

Kristin Willits Richardson

Alison Roller

Laura Sambol

Tori Schelling

Amanda Schoppe

Jennifer Schreiber

Cari Speicher

Karilyn Surratt

Erin Swanson

Kristen Tudor

Laura Williams

Paige Williams

Melissa Zaremba

Men Performing in Radio City Music Hall Shows

Brad Barnes

Matt Clemons

Jarret Ditch

Jeremy Duvall

Cliff Fogle

Colby Lindeman (dance captain)

Richie Mastascusa

Brad Musgrove

Nathan Peck

Wes Pope

Vincent Sandoval

Steve Seale

Matthew Sipress

Todd Walker

Kevin Wilson

Marcel Wilson

Women Performing in Radio City Music Hall Shows, Not as Rockettes But in Other Acts

Artistic Administration

Performing in other acts: Lyndy Franklin & Lesley Jennings

Management: Kurt Stoneking

Artistic Administration: Becky Downing

Artistic Administration: Matt Clemons, Assistant Director for New York production at Radio City