Skip to main content

Honor Roll of Donors

Since the founding of our University in 1904, this enterprise of United Methodist higher education has been sustained by donors who realize they are investing in the future by supporting our students. Oklahoma City University is privileged to recognize our donors for the 2014-15 year, and we invite you to join us in honoring them for their generous support of the University. These individuals and organizations are as diverse as the student population they support with their contributions, yet they have a common goal of sustaining a mission which has resulted in thousands of exceptionally equipped servant leaders for our community and our world.

Our staff has worked carefully to ensure that this list of donors who have made cash gifts, pledges, and pledge payments between July 1, 2014, and June 30, 2015, is as accurate as possible. If you know of an error or omission or have questions regarding this information, please call the OCU Office of University Advancement at (405) 208-7000.

 

# Member in memorium  * OCU employee

FOUNDERS

Cumulative Gifts of $1 Million or More

Founders are an exceptional group of donors who have earned a place of distinction through their commitment to Oklahoma City University and their remarkable generosity, which continues to advance the university’s mission. Each has made cumulative gifts of $1 million or more.

Ann Simmons Alspaugh
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Wanda L. Bass#
Martha Burger
Clay# and Eleanor# Carrithers
Chesapeake Energy Corporation, Inc.
The Chickasaw Nation
Jeroldine Zacharitz Clark#
Marvin# and Ena# Dawson
Devon Energy Corporation
The Luther T. Dulaney Family
Josephine W. Freede
Jerry Gamble and Jane Jayroe Gamble
Gaylord Family
Harris Foundation, Inc.
Hatton W. Sumners Foundation, Inc.
Inasmuch Foundation
Clara Edith Jones#
Lou Kerr/The Kerr Foundation, Inc.
Kerr-McGee Corporation, Inc.
Kirkpatrick Family
Ann Lacy and James Alexander#
Kurt and Cathy Leichter
Haskell L. Lemon Family
Tom and Judy Love
The J.E. and L.E. Mabee Foundation
McLaughlin Family Charitable Fund
Charles E. Mehr#
Herman and LaDonna Meinders
The Meinders Foundation
Gary M. Moore
The Samuel Roberts Noble Foundation
Families of Henry Norick
Ron and Kandy Norick
Oklahoma Conference of The United Methodist Church
Oklahoma Gas and Electric Company Foundation, Inc.
The Robert A. Parman Foundation
Petree Family
Robert & Ruby Priddy Charitable Trust
Sarkeys Foundation
Dick and Jeannette# Sias
Jeanne Hoffman Smith
Vivian Wimberly#
Flora Rouse Winter#

DISTINGUISHED STARS BENEFACTORS

$100,000 & Above

Anonymous
63 Grand, LLC
G.T. and Libby Blankenship
Phil and Cathy Busey
Chesapeake Energy Corporation, Inc.
The Chickasaw Nation
Delaware Resource Group of Oklahoma, LLC
E.L.and Thelma Gaylord Foundation
The William Randolph Hearst Foundation
Inasmuch Foundation
The J.E. and L.E. Mabee Foundation, Inc.
McLaughlin Family Charitable Fund
Bill Mee
Charles E. Mehr#
Herman and LaDonna Meinders
The Meinders Foundation
Ron and Kandy Norick
Oklahoma City Community Foundation
Oklahoma Conference of the United Methodist Church
Ray and Pat Potts
Premier Assets, Inc.
George Scott Family Trust
Dick Sias
Sous Family Foundation, Inc.
Ziad Sous
WCM Investment Company

Stars Benefactors - $10K to 99,999

Ad Astra Foundation
Steve Agee*
Ann Simmons Alspaugh
Ahmed and Ola Nawar Amayem
American Fidelity Foundation
Anonymous
Anschutz Family Foundation
The Ayco Charitable Foundation
BancFirst
Wanda L. Bass Foundation, Inc.
Charlie and Cassie Bowen
Charles and Cassandra Bowen Charitable Foundation
Dennis* and Chris Box
John Brogan
Henry W. Browne
Martha Burger
Bob and Chimene Burke
Communities Foundation of Oklahoma
Joe and Valerie* Couch
Cresap Family Foundation
Joe and Sherry Crosthwait
Crowe & Dunlevy
Crowe & Dunlevy Foundation, Inc.
Sam and Bushra Dahr
Phil H. Deschner#
Dexter Johnson Education Trust
David Donchin
Dick and Cynthia Dugger
Drew and Linda Edmondson
El Dorado Corporation
Matthew and Jill Epperson
Clyde R. Evans Charitable Trust
Jose Freede
William Scott Gallagher
William Scott Gallagher, P.L.L.C.
General Board of Higher Education & Ministry of the UMC
Steve and Carol Goetzinger
Harry Goldman and Jettie Person
Goodin Family Foundation
Kenneth and Janet Goodin
Harris Foundation, Inc.
Nicholas Harroz
The Nick Harroz Jr. Familly Foundation
Hartzog, Conger, Cason & Neville, LLP
Gretchen Hartzog
HC Financing LLLP
Larry* and Gay Hellman
Gary and Sue Homsey
Kevin Hoos
Integris Health, Inc.
Jexal Foundation, Inc.
Bill and Stacy Junk
Farouk and Noha Kanaa
Steven and Carrie Katigan
Lou C. Kerr/The Kerr Foundation, Inc.
Linda Petree Lambert
Larason Blue Ridge Rams, LLC
Timothy and Linda Larason
Duke and Linda Ligon
Greg and Lisa Love
Tom and Judy Love
Love's Travel Stops & Country Stores, Inc.
John Mackechnie
Jason and Carly Maderer
Karl F. and June S. Martin Family Foundation
Steve Mathis
McAfee & Taft
Philelle D. McBrayer
Glynn and Sandy McCauley
Tom and Brenda McDaniel
Bud and Marilyn Meade
Midtown HC, LLC
Jeaneen Naifeh
Norick Investments, Inc.
Christian O'Donnell
Oklahoma United Methodist Foundation
Ted and Frances Oney
The Robert A. Parman Foundation
Phillips 66
Jeffry and Julie Puryear
Tom Quinn
Gene Rainbolt
George and Mary Ellen Randall
Robert Glenn Rapp Foundation
George and Nancy Records
Records-Johnston Family Foundation, Inc.
Sarkeys Foundation
Satori Productions LLC
Anne L. Schneider
Stuart and Pamela Schroeder
Schwab Charitable Fund
Ann M. Shaw
Bill and Pam Shdeed
Simmons Charitable Foundation
Richard and Norma Small
Richard P. and Norma T. Small Foundation
Jeanne Hoffman Smith
SSM Health Care of Oklahoma
Richard and Glenna Tanenbaum
Trust Company of Oklahoma
Trust Company of Oklahoma - Tulsa
Steve and Marsha Turner
Vanguard Charitable Endowment Program
Jerry and Melinda Vannatta
Village of Woodland Hills, LLC
Lew and Myra Ward
Watson Family Foundation
Wesley Foundation Board of Directors
Frank and Carol Williams

PRESIDENT'S PARTNERS

President’s Partners is Oklahoma City University’s annual giving recognition society showcasing the generosity of those who contribute $1,000 or more during the year. Such loyal donors, whether they make unrestricted gifts or gifts designated toward their areas of interest, inspire others to make a difference for the university at a leadership giving level each year.

Gold

$5,000–$9,999

Access MLP Operating, Inc.
American College of Bankruptcy Foundation
Anonymous
Robert and Nancy Anthony
Terry Baransy
Susan Barber and David Nagle
Beasley Oil Company
Andrew and Debby Benton
Joel and Jackey Bieber
David Bohnert
Vivian Bonifield#
George W. and Louise W. Brown Memorial Trust
Bob and Karen Browne
The Burbridge Foundation
Butterfield Memorial Foundation
Tom and Toni Casso
Roy and Pat Chandler
Wallace H. and Emogene G. Collins
Compliance Technology Group, LLC
Bill and Mary Ann Corum
Crossroads District of the OK Annual Conference UMC
Jim and Mickey Daniels
Design+Build Group, LLC
Tricia Everest
Paul and Debbie Fleming
Frankfurt-Short-Bruza Associates, P.C.
Jerry Gamble and Jane Jayroe Gamble
Michael Gibson*
Jack Golsen
Robert and Debra Gray
Robert Dean Gray, PC
Chris Harrison
Gwen Harrison
Keegan Harroz
HC Services, LLC
Robert Henry* and Jan Ralls Henry
Heritage Hall
Dan and Sarah Hogan
Conor Holt* and Camille Herron
Michael and Sydney Homsey
Cliff and Leslie Hudson
IBM International Foundation
James and Phyllis Jackson
Niles Jackson and Barbara Thornton
Sheryl Jacobs
George Kaiser Family Foundation
Kennedy Consulting Team, LLC
John Kennedy
Kimray, Inc.
King Family Properties, LLC
Robert King
Kirkpatrick Foundation, Inc.
Eric Laity*
Bobbie Burbridge Lane
Art* and Betsy LeFrancois
Kurt and Cathy Leichter
Harrison and Elaine Levy
Lance Lodes
McDaniel Family Foundation
Vicki Miles-LaGrange
Bob and Margaret Mills
Bob Mills Furniture
Ali Moussa
Phillips Murrah, PC
Dolores Neustadt
Keri Coleman Norris and Ty Norris
Oklahoma Bar Foundation, Inc.
Oklahoma City Boathouse Foundation
Oklahoma City National Memorial Foundation
Oklahoma County Bar Foundation
Jake Pfarr and Jana Wingo-Pfarr
James Pickel
Thomas and Lisa Price
Tom and Lisa Price Charitable Foundation
The Professional Basketball Club, LLC
Paul and Kim Sanders
Rebecca Schneider
Chris and Jeanie* Sholer
Smith & Pickel Construction, Inc.
Hatton W. Sumners Foundation, Inc.
Art Swanson
Barry and Rebecca Switzer
Theatre Arts, Inc.
Cullen and Bonnie Thomas
Linda Tucker
Ty and Lori Tyler
Justin Vogt
Wal-Dot Foundation
Williams Box Forshee & Bullard, PC
Brent Foster and Keri Williams Foster
Paul and Linda Woody
Hub Worrell

Silver

$2,500–$4,999

Scot Akins
Phil and Jo Albert
Sue Ann Arnall
Anonymous
Glen and Kolee Bailey
Brian and Julia Bakeman
Bank of Oklahoma
Bank of Oklahoma Foundation
Ronald and Debbie Barnes
Marc and Amie Bostian
David Brown and Ann Noble Brown
Bob and Barbara Bunce
Jack Bush
Rod and Peggy Campbell
Steven and Taolo Cargill
Doug and Rose Carlson
Central Liquor Company
Chamberlain Medical, Inc.
Jim Ditmars and Cathy Christensen
Cathy M. Christensen, P.C.
Dougherty Family Charitable Trust Fund of Triangle Comm Fndn
Dennis and Nancy Dougherty
Greg Downs
Echols and Associates
Jalal Farzaneh
Mohammad Farzaneh
Christopher and Jacqueline Fiegel
First National Bank of Oklahoma
General Electric Company
Granite Fiberglass Pools and Spas
Mo and Jacque Grotjohn
Bradley Gungoll
Irene Ham
John Q. Hammons Two, LP
Carol M. Hansen
James and Jean Hartsuck
Kim and Suzette Hatfield
Brad and Kim Henry
Henry-Adams Companies
Randy Hogan
Eric and Kami Huddleston
John and Janet Hudson
Interfaith Youth Core
International Bank of Commerce
John K. Johnson
Laurie L. Jones*
Stephen Jones
Khichi Family
Ann Lacy
The Ann Lacy Foundation
David Lee
LSB Industries, Inc.
Marathon Oil Corporation
Robert and Marty Margo
Aubrey and Kathleen McClendon
Gregory McCracken
Greg McCracken & Associates
Pat McGarrity and Leroy Ball
Liz McLaughlin
Mercy Accounts Payable Shared Services
Melvin and Jasmine Moran
Jim and Lou Morris
Kyle and Ashley Murphy
Bob and Carol Naifeh
Brad and Valerie Naifeh
OG&E Energy Corp.
OGE Energy Corp. Foundation, Inc.
Marty*and Deborah* O'Gwynn
Oklahoma Energy Resources Board
Oklahoma Natural Gas Company
Richard and Gayle Parry
Marsh and Debbie Pitman
Puterbaugh Foundation
Ralph A. Sallusti, PC
Ralph and Sandy Sallusti
Meg Salyer
James Schmidt
Tony and Phyllis Shelby
Roger and Barbara Simons
Elliott Fenton and Lu Simpson
Craig Stinson and Krista Jones
James and Elizabeth Tolbert
Triangle Community Foundation, Inc.
Deb Tussey*
University of Oklahoma Foundation, Inc.
Gail Vines
Jim Wade
Kirk Woford
Mark and Gale Wood
John M. Yoeckel

Bronze

$1,000–$2,499

611 Construction 7-Eleven Stores
Jim*and Annetta Abbott
David and Kathie Aelvoet
Rhodly and Betty Alden
Robert D. Allen
Jerome and Judy Altshuler
American Fidelity Assurance Company
Anonymous
Walker Arenson
Charles Ashley and Nancy Coats-Ashley
Amy L. Bankhead
Michael and Julia Barber
Michael and Anita Barlow
Ed Barth
Hamden and Robyn Baskin
Jim and Kay Bass
Chris Bayouth
David and Laura Beal
Mark* and Teena Belcik
Lance and Linda Benham
Jean Benner
Mary Benner*
Loyd and Judy Benson
Steve# and Sally Bentley
Kevin Berry
Norwood Beveridge
Paul and Colleen Bicket
Travis and Elise Blalock
Mike and Rita Blaser
Blue Cross/Blue Shield of Oklahoma
James and Dianna Bonfiglio
Jim and Jo Booher
Joellyn Brown
Jim and Betty Bruce
Norman and Karen Bryant
Kent* and Lauri Buchanan
Doug and Rhonda Buckles
Bill and Billie Buckles
William R. and Billie Dean Buckles Foundation
Brandon and Kimberly Burton
Linda Byford
Carol Byrd
Mary Gilmore Caffrey
Anders and Terry Carlson
Joe and Kristin Carson
Kyle and Susan Chambers
Wade Christensen and Mary Fallin
Donald and Karen Clewell
Lawrence* and Chris Cobb
Steve Coleman
Conklin Family Foundation
Thomas Conklin
ConocoPhillips, Matching Gift Program
Ray Cornelison
Cotton Consulting LLC
Art and Sandy Cotton
J.W. Coyle
Barbara S. Crandall
Brian Craven
Duane Cummings
Vivian Dale
Mark and Jackie Darrah
Mark Davies* and Kristin Alex Davies
Kyle Dean*
Al and Rita Dearmon
Michael Decker
Pete and Karen Delaney
Peter and Karen Delaney Family Foundation
Patricia R. Demps
Paul Derby
Derryberry & Naifeh, LLP
Robert Doenges
Bill and Liz* Donnelly
Mark and Jennifer Doremus
Matthew and Christina Dowell
Carole J. Drake
Frederick Drummond
DW Trucking, LLC
The Economic Club of Oklahoma
Eddie Foundation, Inc.
Phyllis Edson
James A. Egan#
Robert and Nancy Ellis
Barbara L. Eskridge
Lance Evans
Eventures, Inc.
Jim and Christy Everest
Clay and Jamie Farha
Brad and Celine Ferguson
Joe and Marti Ferretti
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
First Commercial Bank
First United Bank and Trust Company
Denise Flis*
Charles and Carla Flournoy
Timothy Foley
Foundation Management, Inc.
Four Par Properties LLC
Bert and Peggy Francis
Kenny and Melba Frazier
Gray and Karen Frederickson
Gerald L. Gamble Company, Inc.
Robert and Paulette Gordon
Warren and Jill Gotcher
Vicki Gourley
Grace Dental Design
Sandra Grace
Matt and Hallie Grant
Nate and Linda Grantham
Kyle Graves
Great Plains Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Greater Oklahoma City Chamber of Commerce
Greater Saint Louis Community Foundation
Mark Guethle
Rochelle Guinn
Jim and Shelley Hamby
Homer and Treva Hancock
Theodore Hans
Meredith and Helen Hardgrave
Jane Harlow
Health Care Service Corporation
John and Melvena Heisch
David* and Lucy Herendeen
Heritage Trust Company
Brian and Laura Hobbs
HoganTaylor, LLP
John and Claudia Holliman
Glede and Teresa Holman
J.R. and Patsy Homsey
Joe R. Homsey, Attorney at Law, PC
Henry and Laura Hood
Karen Howick
Ronald Howland
Hunzicker Brothers
Tom and Ann Hunzicker
Ronnie and Shahnaaz Irani
Scott Jackson
Jenco Roofing Company
Robert and Mary* Jenkins
Dennis and Cheree Jeter
Jo-Dex Group, Inc.
Barry Johnson* and Melissa Smith-Johnson
Carroll Johnson
David Johnson
Tom Johnson Investment Management , LLC
Bill and Ann Johnstone
J.T. Jones
Tom Jones and Leslie Tregillus
Donald Jordan
Yvonne Kauger
Mark and Gayla Kelly
Nancy Kenderdine
Michael and Shirley Kendrick
John and Jane Kenney
Alan and Angela Kennington
Michael and Candace Kiehn
Sandy Kimerer
Craig and Julie Knutson
Lois and Stanley Kruschwitz
Lambert Company, LLC
Lambert Investment Company, LLC
Mindy Lambert
Dan and Phyllis Larson
Lazy K Properties
Cindy Lee
The Lewis and Butler Foundation
Syd Lewis
Foster and Judy Lindley
Darren Lister and Jenee Naifeh Lister
Dan Little
Donald* and Sandra Longcrier
Dave and Lana Lopez
Janis Love
Edward* and Marie Lyons
MA+ Architects
Donald and Barbara MacPherson
Chetan Mangalwedhe
Ed and Kathy Martin
Michael Massad
Michael P. & Eunice M. Massad Foundation Inc.
Massey Family Foundation
John Massey
McClintock Heritage Collection
Rick McKee
Larry and Rozia Foster
Burrel and JoAnn McNaught
Dan McNeill*
Jerry Meek
Robert Meinders
Joel and Nikki Miliband
Jason and Cindy Miller
Glen and Yvonne Miller
Cal and Eleanor Moser
Blair and Stephanie Naifeh
Bernard Nash
Kenneth Nash
Nicole Nelson
Pete and Virginia Nelson
Northcutt Law Firm
Marc Nuttle
Oklahoma Bar Association
Oklahoma City Repertory Theatre
Oklahoma Employees Credit Union
David Ooley
Orthopedic Associates, Inc.
Michael* and H. Anne O'Shea
Gunay Ozturk
Panhandle Oil and Gas Inc.
Sandy Pantlik*
Mark Parker*
Brian* and Dana Parsons
Bill and Barbara Paul
Homer Paul
Jerry and Charlette Perryman
James Peterson
Arnaud Pham
Dionne Phelps*
Joseph Phillips
David Pitzer
Pitzer's Lawn Management, Inc.
Paul and Bridget Poputa-Clean
Ford and Sheryl Price
George Proctor and Nancy Dumoff
Prosperity Bank
Quail Creek Golf & Country Club
David and Kim Rainbolt
Ronald Raines and Dona Vaughn
Steven and Julie Raney
Ghazi and Hoda Rayan
Stephen and Sue Reel
REES Associates Inc.
Linda A. Rice
Riverwind Casino
Justin and Allison Robinson
John Robinson
Wyatt and Joni Robson
J.D. and Patricia Rohrer
J.D. Rohrer, PC
Pat and Marianne Rooney
Casey R. Ross-Petherick*
James and Sharon Rowan
Shannon B. Rundell
Wes and Suad Salous
Gary and Carol Sander
Shane and LaDonna Sanders
Shelly Sanders
Pete Serrata*
Gary and Anne Shaner
Stephanie Shanor
Randy and Elizabeth* Sheppard
Ann C. Sherman
Ann Sherman Photography
SMG
Bill and Jean Smith
Charles and Rayvon Smith
Lee Allan and DeAnn Smith
Shelby Smith
W. M. Smith Energy LLC
Darrell and Margaret Smokewood
Sooner Beer Company
Douglas Sorocco*
Cynthia Sparling
Bob* and Pam Spinks
Andrew* and Ellen Spiropoulos
Irwin and Kelley Steinhorn
Scott Stone
Victoria K. Swinney*
Marvona and Michael Tavlin
Clayton and Marnie Taylor
Auda M. Thomas
Jerry Thomason
Tinker Federal Credit Union
Windle and Shirley Turley
Elaine R. Turner
Frosty and Gayla Turpen
UMB Bank, NA
United Methodist Higher Education Foundation
Robert and Sharon Varnum
Vast
Randi Von Ellefson*
Joseph and Cynthia Walkowski
Warhawk Legal
WeGoLook
Terry West
Ellen Jayne Wheeler
Martha E. White
Chuck and Renate Wiggin
Larry and Ashlie Wilhelm
Williams Companies Foundation
John and Beverly Williams
John Michael and Kathy Williams
Woodland Products Inc.
Evelyn Wynell Woodruff#
Lawrence and Sheryl Young

NEBULA SOCIETY

“Nebula,” the material from which stars are formed, is an appropriate description of this generous group of donors whose investment in OCU is essential to creating stars from each generation of OCU students. Nebula Society donors make unrestricted gifts of $1,000 or more annually to the OCU Fund, providing flexible resources to meet unexpected challenges or take advantage of exciting opportunities.

Gold

$5,000+

Vivian Bonifield*
Robert Henry* and Jan Ralls Henry
Linda Petree Lambert
Oklahoma City Community Foundation
George and Nancy Records
Richard P. and Norma T. Small Foundation

Silver

$2,500–$4,999

Silver Nebula
Anonymous
Terry Baransy
Christopher and Jacqueline Fiegel
Jerry Gamble and Jane Jayroe Gamble
Irene Ham
Kim and Suzette Hatfield
Niles Jackson and Barbara Thornton
Harrison and Elaine Levy
Jeaneen Naifeh
Marsh and Debbie Pitman
James Schmidt
Tony and Phyllis Shelby

Bronze

$1,000–$2,499

7-Eleven Stores
Walker Arenson
David and Laura Beal
Loyd and Judy Benson
Joellyn Brown
Doug and Rhonda Buckles
Bob and Barbara Bunce
Mary Gilmore Caffrey
Vivian Dale
Kyle Dean*
Frederick Drummond
Robert and Nancy Ellis
Jim and Christy Everest
Tricia Everest
Joe and Marti Ferretti
Jose Freede
Nate and Linda Grantham
Jane Harlow
Tom and Ann Hunzicker
Ronnie and Shahnaaz Irani
Carroll Johnson
Bill and Ann Johnstone
J.T. Jones
Yvonne Kauger
Lou C. Kerr/The Kerr Foundation, Inc.
Dan and Phyllis Larson
Duke and Linda Ligon
Foster and Judy Lindley
Dan Little
Dave and Lana Lopez
Tom and Brenda McDaniel
Burrel and JoAnn McNaught
Dan McNeill*
Melvin and Jasmine Moran
Kenneth Nash
Ron and Kandy Norick
Marty* and Deborah* O'Gwynn
David Ooley
Sandy Pantlik*
Gene Rainbolt
Steven and Julie Raney
John Robinson
Pat and Marianne Rooney
Shannon B. Rundell
Gary and Carol Sander
Gary and Anne Shaner
Stephanie Shanor
Marvona and Michael Tavlin
Clayton and Marnie Taylor
Richard Wansley and Meredith Davison
Chuck and Renate Wiggin
John Michael and Kathy Williams

GOLD STAR SOCIETY

The Gold Star Society recognizes donors who provide support for OCU through deferred or estate gifts. Such legacy gifts can touch OCU in a variety of ways. Some donors wish to have their gift applied wherever the need is greatest. Some choose to establish a scholarship endowment for deserving students or fund an endowed chair or professorship to help the university attract and retain outstanding faculty. Others direct their support toward a particular program or project. OCU is truly grateful to each of these whose generosity and commitment leaves a lasting legacy.

Marilyn Abercrombie-Joyner
Helen Hinman Abernathy#
Kay Adair
Jean M. Affeldt#
Bess M. Aikens#
Victor F. Albert
Betty J. Alden
Rhodly L. Alden
J. Bart Aldridge#
Geronimo Alexander
Katherine Alexander#
Stephanie B. Allison#
Nabhan Alnabhan
Ann S. Alspaugh
Jerome K. Altshuler
Judy M. Altshuler
Alan B. Anderson
Kalpa M. Anderson#
William Ed Archer#
Dorothy M. Atkins#
Joseph N. Atkins
Josephine E. Atkins
Raymond T. Ayers#
Troy E. Bailey
William S. Bailey#
Julia Bakeman
T. Brian Bakeman
Susan C. Barber
Roland K. Barker#
Linda C. Barnett
Marguerite P. Barrett#
Clark Bass#
James C. Bass
Kay Bass
Wanda L. Bass#
Bruce L. Bates
R. Thomas Beadles
Floy S. Bean#
Jean Frances Beatty#
Gladys Beaven#
George P. Benson#
Travis T. Benson#
Howard K. Berry
Florence Bettis#
Florence G. Birdwell
Robert L. Birdwell#
James H. Blossom#
Norma R. Blossom#
Caroline L. Blue#
Johnny A. Blue#
Kathleen Tucker Bone#
Vivian A. Bonifield#
Opal Boston#
Edna H. Bowman#
Loretta Kay Bradley
Esther E. Brindley#
Alan B. Brooking
Albert H. Brooks#
George W. Brown#
Kleida W. Brown#
Louise W. Brown#
Henry W. Browne
Ellen L. Bryan#
Robert A. Bryan
Lillian B. Bryant#
Paul T. Bryant
Tanya S. Bryant
Becky Buchanan
James C. Buchanan
Mary L. Bures#
Martha A. Burger
Bob G. Burke
Clarence W. Burr#
James L. Burton#
Vince Busby#
Jack G. Bush
Robert Butkin
M.K. Butler
Hugh V. Byler#
Chester Cadieux
Debbie Cadieux
Mabel Campbell#
Bettie Carey
John M. Carey
John Hoyle Carlock#
Henry Carlson#
Lucille Carlson#
Eleanor Carrithers#
Claudia Carroll-Phelps
Roy W. Chandler
B.C. Clark#
Jeroldine Zacharitz Clark#
Bard H. Coats
Donna R. Coats
Carol H. Cochran
Mary E. Coffey
Christine Collins
Elizabeth Herring Collins#
Jack T. Conn#
Lois A. Cooprider
Don E. Copelin
George D. Craig
Lelah P. Craig#
Catherine Crain#
Nuell Crain#
Pearl E. Crain#
Lisa Crone-Sheldon
Russell Crooch#
M. Joe Crosthwait
Bessie B. Cunningham#
Curtis B. Cunningham#
A.S. Dahr
Philip E. Daugherty#
Herbert E. Davis#
Ena Dawson#
Marvin Dawson#
Michael L. Decker
Phil H. Deschner#
Judith H. Dillon
Peter G. Dillon
William C. Doenges#
Catherine E. Dougherty
Dennis J. Dougherty
Nancy Dougherty
Patricia J. Downing
Cleo Drabek#
John Prather East#
Larry A. Eberhardt
Emmanuel E. Edem
Irene Edem
Phyllis K. Edson
Orville E. Edwards
Sarah S. Edwards#
Jim A. Egan#
Violet Egan#
Pat Eitzen
Ronald P. Eitzen
Donald G. Emler
Juel Emrick#
Jill A. Epperson
Matthew A. Epperson
Broneta D. Evans#
LeVerda Evans#
C. Randolph Everest
Harvey P. Everest#
Ellis E. Fair#
Marjorie J. Fanning#
Clifford E. Farmer
Esther W. Farmer#
Jalal Farzaneh
Mohammad Farzaneh
Sylvanus G. Felix#
Elliott C. Fenton
Lee Findlay#
G. Russell Fletcher#
O.F. Folmer#
Joe Foor
Sharon G. Fore
Ted Foster#
Paul A. Fox
Josephine W. Freede
Milton H. Freeland#
Robert D. Fry
Nick L. Gales
Marion B. Galloway#
Gerald L. Gamble
Jane A. Jayroe Gamble
Michael Gardner
Barbara Garrett
Velma Gillette#
Elizabeth Girtman#
Roger Givens#
Gordon D. Goering
Jack E. Golsen
Jennie Goodson-Cannon#
John S. Gorrell
Dorothy M. Graham#
Drucilla L. Graves
Mary Greenshields#
Kenna R. Griffin
Mary K. Grisso
Jacque Grotjohn
Mo Grotjohn
Norma Rowe Gunn#
Larry M. Haag
Colbert F. Hackler#
Attieson H. Halbrook
Lee P. Hall
Richard E. Hall
Treva R. Hancock
Carol M. Hansen
Herschel Willis Harder#
Allen K. Harris
Helen O. Hartman#
Basel S. Hassoun
Richard P. Hastings
Patricia Hatamyar
Gretchen L. Hatley
Morris L. Hatley
Beryl Hawkins
Elton M. Henderson#
Robert H. Henry
Elizabeth A. Hensley#
John G. Hervey#
J.B. Hitt#
Orina E. Hoke
Tom R. Hoke
Connie Holland
Wayne Holland
Gary B. Homsey
Frank L. Horton#
Karen A. Howard
Florence Hron#
Lyndall F. Hudson#
Darrell W. Hughes#
Verna Hurst#
Ronald G. Jacob
Dixie S. Jensen
Donald F. Jensen#
Baxter Johnson#
Dexter Johnson#
Patricia A. Johnson
Clara E. Jones#
Sybil R. Jones
M. Farouk Kanaa
Nelma M. Karns
William T. Karns#
Joseph W. Kaufman
Roumaine Kearse#
Iva B. Kelley#
Richard B. Kells#
Nancy I. Kenderdine
Lou C. Kerr
Karen L. Kirkpatrick
Steve C. Knight
Ewald J. Kramer#
Jim D. Kutch
Mary J. Kutch
Ann Lacy
Grace D. Lamar#
Sally J. Langston#
Margaret M. Larason#
Tim M. Larason
Ruth G. Leebron
Cathy J. Leichter
Kurt Leichter
Haskell L. Lemon Family#
Helen Lenn#
W. Penn Lerblance#
Frances Norick Lilly#
Ona E. Loewenstein#
Lloyd L. Long#
Janis S. Love
Fred R. Lynch#
Andrea L. MacMullin
Donald W. MacPherson
Mary N. Mailman
Elda Manis#
Harlene Marley
Samuel E. Marrs
James L. Martin#
Callie Jane Maschal#
Michael P. Massad
W. C. Mathes#
Margaret G. Mathis#
Christopher A. Mauldin
Dorothy Mayes#
Aubrey K. McClendon
Gene L. McCornack
Mariann McCornack
Jane M. McCreight#
William G. McCreight#
Brenda S. McDaniel
Tom J. McDaniel
Richard F. McDivitt
Dean A. McGee#
John R. McInnis
Burrel J. McNaught
JoAnn McNaught
Doloris A. McVay
Charles E. Mehr#
Herman Meinders
LaDonna Meinders
L D. Melton#
Nellie R. Melton#
Gene H. Midyett#
Patrick K. Miles
Frances Milhouse#
Paul W. Milhouse#
Glenn E. Millard
Mary A. Millard
Bonnie L. Miller
Glen O. Miller
Lewis Miller#
Maudie M. Miller
Retta Miller
Roberta E. Miller#
Yvonne Miller
Nannette E. Milleson#
Frederick F. Mischler
Margaret L. Moedt
Nile W. Montgomery#
Chloe J. Moore
Gary M. Moore#
Helen G. Moore#
Loy Morris#
Marian Morris#
Theresa L. Morris#
Eugene H. Morrison
Frederick J. Murnane#
Debbie Musick
David P. Nagle
Jeaneen E. Naifeh
Raymond Naifeh
Dennis B. Neff
Clara L. Neil#
Gene A. Nelson#
Grace Nelson#
Charles Nesbitt#
Margaret E. Newton#
Helen Nicholson#
Margaret Norick
Marjorie J. Norick#
Ronald J. Norick
John W. Norman
Tal Oden
Patricia Orza
Vincent F. Orza
Neva L. Osborne#
M. Lavell Owen
Raymond H. Owen#
Evelyn Parker#
Mark E. Parker
Richard H. Parry
Margaret F. Pate#
Bernie L. Patterson
Nell Patterson#
Marcella A. Peck#
Jane B. Pelley
George Pellinger#
Brenda D. Penwell
Charlette R. Perryman
Jerry W. Perryman
F.M. Petree#
Margaret E. Petree#
Terry O. Phelps
Richard W. Pickens#
F. Warren Pixley#
Patricia J. Potts
Ray H. Potts
Pamela R. Prentice Parrish#
Winona S. Presley#
Emma Price#
Robert R. Price#
Aran R. Priddy#
Betty Quinlan#
George R. Randall
Mary Ellen Randall
Ghazi M. Rayan
Jeanne Reed#
Ellen G. Reid#
Margaret K. Replogle#
Mary E. Replogle
Robert E. Reynolds
Kathleen Rhodes#
Helen A. Riddle#
Esther A. Robinson#
Charles A. Rockwood
Warren O. Romberger#
Casey R. Ross-Petherick
Erma L. Rouse#
Maryetta H. Rowe#
Dennis N. Rubenstein
Richard N. Ryerson
Joseph H. Sahmaunt
Arthur W. Salisbury
Orval J. Sams#
Freeda M. Sarjent#
Mary C. Sargent#
George B. Saunders#
J. B. Saunders#
Michael D. Schag
Merrill Schnitzer
Pamela B. Schroeder
Stuart R. Schroeder
George W. Scott#
Hugh W. Scott
Shirley D. Scott
Minnie Seba#
Cheryl Seguine
Robert W. Seguine
Ruth E. Seideman
Garvin Senn
John Shakely#
Pamela H. Shdeed
William F. Shdeed
George H. Shirk#
Ruby Lu Simpson
Naomi L. Singer
Carl W. Skinner#
Ruth Skinner#
Emma P. Smith#
Jeanne Hoffman Smith
Jessie C. Smith
Shelby L. Smith
William E. Smith
Alberta W. Soloway#
Ziad Sous
Lynnie C. Spahn#
Robert H. Spahn#
Carol V. Spencer#
Arlene Staats#
Barbara F. Steinberg
Grace M. Stephenson#
Irene Stewart
Walter Stiller#
James R. Stith
Carl W. Stokes#
J. Russell Stone
Wayne D. Stone
William R. Strain
Hope R. Strasner#
Lemuell Summers#
Irene Swatek#
Rosalinn H. Swinka#
Glenna G. Tanenbaum
Richard I. Tanenbaum
Marvona S. Tavlin
Michael J. Tavlin
Donald W. Tharp#
Charles R. Thigpen#
Mary E. Thigpen#
Bette Thomas#
Marge Edwards Thomas#
Pete Thomas
Tom A. Thomas#
Abbie Thompson#
Edith Thompson
Kelly R. Thompson
MacKenzie C. Thompson#
Howard B. Thornton#
Peggy Thornton#
Gladys M. Tucker#
M. Kevin Tully
Patricia R. Tully
Melinda D. Tune
Alireza Vahabzadeh
Robert W. Van House
Nellie Mae Vandegrift#
Wilbur Vandegrift#
James Vanderpool#
Jerry B. Vannatta
Marianne B. Vannatta#
Betty L. Veatch#
George E. Vickrey
Nadine Vincent#
Mildred S. Voak#
James L. Wade
Larry R. Wade#
Mary J. Wade#
C. Gene Walker
Jerald C. Walker
Virginia K. Walker
Dora Warne#
Warren K. Watson#
Herman Wegener#
Mary Wegener#
Miriam M. West#
Helen L. Westerveld#
Clarrissa E. Wheat#
William H. Wheat#
Ellen Jayne Wheeler
Gladys B. Whetstine
Alice B. Whitten#
Spudds Widener#
R. A. Wildman#
Annette G. Wilkes#
Norman G. Wilks#
Max V. Williams
Drew Williamson
Lizette R. Williamson
Florence O. Wilson#
Raymond D. Wilson#
Owen Wimberly#
Vivian Wimberly#
Flora Rouse Winter#
Georgia Winton#
Jacqueline M. Wise
Charles C. Wisler
Frances J. Wisler#
Lisa M. Wolfe
Betty L. Wooden
Evelyn Wynell Woodruff#
W. W. Woodworth#
Rose Woodworth#
Willis C. Worley#
Hubert R. Worrell
Celine M. Wyatt#
Euclid M. Wyatt#
Kiyoko Yamamoto#
Lisa Ye
Mark Ye
Beverly A. Young
Carl W. Young
Mary Wells Young#
L. S. Youngblood#
Edna Zaspel#

STARS PATRONS

GIFTS UP TO $999

A Good Egg Dining Group
AAA of Oklahoma
ABPS Energy
Sue H. Abreu
Acme Brick Company
Active Chiropractic Health & Wellness Co.
Cristine M. Adams
Christin Adkins
Alley Agee
Jasmine Aghili
Misba Ahmed
Abdulkadir and Rabia Akkus
Alia Al-Assaf
Edward and Donna Alexander
Al and Melinda Alizadeh-Fard
David Allen
Tom Allen
Alliance Coal, LLC
James and Ariel Allison
Howard and Kathryn Allnutt
Patricia A. Allspaw
Kathryn Alsup
Joseph Gracy Amalraj*
Amateur Softball Association
AMF Windsor Lanes
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation, Aid to Education
Bill and Ellen Anderson
Craig and Susie Anderson
D.M. Anderson
Jon and Cynthia Anderson
Barbara Andrews
Cristi L. Andrews
Jamie Andrews
Caleb Annesley
Anonymous
Issei Aoyama*
Greg and Rita Aragon
Isabel Arango-Villanueva
Brook Arbeitman*
Eva Arellano
James and Christina Argo
Dan and Eleanor Armstrong
Jasen Armstrong
Zach Armstrong
April Arnesen
Christian and Teresa Arnesen
Trina Arnold
Dennis* and Ju-Chuan Arrow*
Nancy Arroyo
Artman Real Estate Inc.
Jim and Martha Artman
Ann Ascik
Arjun Ashok
Judge Cindy Ashwood
Rachel Ashwood
Robyn R. Assaf
AT&T
AT&T Foundation
Donna Aton
Steven Aton*
Josh and Brittany Attaway
Frank Atwater
Rob Auger
Gordon and Jane Austin
Joni Autrey
AXA Foundation
Jon and Janie Axton
B.C. Clark Jewelers, Inc.
Ray and Jannelle Babb
Cheryl L. Baber
Angela E. Bachman
Samantha Bachman
Alicia Bailey*
Baird Foundation, Inc.
Gordon and Vada Baird
Bajaj Plastic Surgery, LLC
Chris Baker
Don and Colleen Balaban
John and Sarah Balbas
Chelsea M. Baldwin*
Kerry L. Balentine
Cassie Ball*
Shelby and Cynthia Ball
Susan Ballew
Mary C. Baltierra
Bonnie Bamberg
Douglas Band
Rachel C. Barnard*
Jamie Barnes-Polski
Kelley Barnes
Marilyn K. Barnes
Tim and Christina Barnes
Jay Barnett
Thomas and Carlice Barnett
George Barr
James and Barbara Barrett
Jeff Sanford and Leslie Barrows
David Barry and Leta Bills Barry
Gene and Barbara Bartels
j robb bartlett and Linda Foster
Michael and Diane Basehart
Stan Basler*
Nathaniel Batchelder
Blake Batchelor
Thomas and Kellye Bates
Dianna Baumann
Carter and Cara Baumert
William and Lisa Bays
Bradley and Dixie Beadles
Elby and Tina Beal
Colbi Beam*
Sherri L. Beasley
Brian Beatty and Regan Strickland Beatty
Glen and Delpha Beck
John Bedford* and Jo Rowan*
Kendall and Sheila Behnke
Richard and Mary Beisel
Roxanne Bejar
Ashley M. Bellet
Joy Reed Belt
Jerry and Jackie Bendorf
Donald and Linda Bendure
Benevolent & Protective Elks #2416 Kingfisher
Dale Bennett
Regina J. Bennett*
Ike and Sherry Bennett
Blythe Benson*
Lloyd Benson
Alan and Nina Benson
Chris Bentley*
Terry and Pamela Bergdall
Eric and Leslie* Berger
Steven Berklacy
Noel and Engeline Bermudez
Susie Maxwell Berning
Jeff and Robin Berry
Trudie K. Berry
Sharrone Berry-Davis
Kenneth Bethune
Shannon E. Bickham
Thomas and Heather Bidgood
Kenneth and Jo Ann Bierman
Big Red Shop
Sharen Bilbrey
Jacki Billings
Hunter Bingham
Denise Binkley*
Christine Bird
Rhone Bird
Stephen Bird
Donald Bishop
Gregory and Rebecca Bistram
Peter and Kathy Bjorlie
Chris* and Carrie Black
David Black
Lesley Black*
Stephanie Black
Bob and Debbie Blackburn
Jeb Blacketer
Diana Blackmon*
Charles and Carol Blackwood
Hilary Blake
Jason Blakeburn
Jap and Nancy Blankenship
Kyle* and Krista Blaser
Blazers Ice Centre
Marc* and Holly Blitz
Debbie and Sean Blue
Reno Blum
Peter Boatright and Frances Matlock-Boatright
Richard* and Pam* Bobier
Steve Bocock
Body Language Full Access Gym
Pam Boeck*
Boeing Gift Matching Program
Annie L. Bohanon
Dale Bohn
Fanny and Don Bolen
Jason Bolitho
Kathy Bollinger
Cedric Bond
Ken and Gerry Bonds
William and Nicole Bondurant
Boo Ray Minerals LLC
Stephen Booth
Michael and Loretta Borgmann
Willis and Lois Bottger
Daniel and Dianna* Bottoms
Mike and Sue Boulanger
Kristal Boulden
Boulder Broker Inn
Art and Breda Bova
Laci Bowers*
Bobby and Alejandra Boyanton
Charles and Merle Boyce
Edward Boydston
Phyllis D. Boyson
Rick and Taunia Bozarth
Earl and Lisa Braaten
Brian Bracher
Brad Willis Insurance Agency
Star Bradford*
Emily Bradley*
Hank and Terry Bradley
Robert and Doris Bradway
David Brahm and Karen Hunold
Jim Brakebill
Malcolm Branch
Sharon L. Brantley*
Steven Brantley
Robert and Paula Brashear
Brian Harvey's American Youth Soccer Camp
Eunice Bridges
Bobbi Bridges*
Bridgestone Retail Operations LLC
Amber Brigham
Tim Brittingham
Kathy Broad*
Dana Brooks
Diana E. Brooks*
Gregory Brooks
Melissa Brooks
Gary and Michelle Brooks
Paul and Barbara Brou
Kirk and Rainy Broussard
Bradd Brown*
Bruce and Peggy Brown
Cam Brown
Cody Brown
Dorothy J. Brown
Marquetta G. Brown
Patricia Brown
Randall and Cheryl Brown
William and Stephanie Brown
Shirley Browner
Stephanie Browner
Tiffany Browning
Sean and Kimberli Brownlee
Robert Brubaker
Robert Brueckner
Wendy Brunner*
Connie Bryan
Ed Bryant#*
Belinda Bube
Rick Buck
Gina and Joseph Buendia
Ronald and Lois Buesser
Brett Burch
Nerissa N. Burch
Taylor Burdick
Kevin Burditt
William and Charlotte Burk
E.J. Burke and Martha Posey Burke
Douglas and Ruth Burkert
Doug Catterall and Kristen Burkholder*
Glen and Dana Joy Burns
Bob Burns
Ralph and Rebecca Burns
Rick Burns*
DJ Burrus
Bob and Denise* Burton
Phillip and Heather Busey
Gary and Judith Bush
David and Loretta Bushnell
Robert and Nina Butkin
Willie Butler
Jacques Buttin
Christyn Byler
Brian Byrne*
Ron Byrne
Kevin and Jeri Calcote
Thomas and Phoebe Caldbeck
Cameron Calloway
Randy and Connie Calvert
Bradley and Dana Cameron
Jessica Camp
Patrick Campbell
Juan Campos
Steven and Vickey* Cannady
Voorhis Cantrell
Anna Cantu
Joe Caputo
Kent Carbaugh
Cruz Cardenas
John Carey
Vida Carey
David and Marjorie Carmichael
Frank and Carol Carney
Carol A. Rhodes, CPA, PC
Christopher and Erica Carr
Jonathan Carr
Judith and Richard Carson
Robert and Kathleen Carter
Carl and Donna Cartwright
Amanda L. Caruso-Yahne
Delilah Carver
Case of Champions
James and Marilyn Case
Robert and Helen Case
Tasha R. Casey-Loveless*
Jessica R. Casselman
James Caster
Jeff Castleberry
Chelsea Castonguay
Amy E. Cataldi*
Richard and Rosemary Cato
Gabrielle Catteeuw
Kayla Cawood
CB's Trees
Norman Cecil
Elhrick Cerdan
Karen Chamness
Mark Chamness
James and Yvonne Chamness
Dick and Kitty Champlin
Benjamin Chang*
Christina Chapman
Janis Chapman
Scott and Carol Chappell
Kelly Charles*
Charleston's Restaurant
Richard and Ruth Charnay
Chris Chase
David and Adra Cheek
Cheever's Cafe
James Chen*
Rocky Chen
Cheyenne & Arapaho Tribes Gaming Revenue
Chick-Fil-A
Christina M. Chicoraske
Marvin and Mary Chiles
John and Pam Chilvers
Shin and Kum Chan Cho
Sujung Cho
Adam Christensen
Sherri G. Christian*
City of Oklahoma City
Delbert Clancy
James and Cheri Clark
Janyce L. Clark
Tyler and Megan Clark
Virgil Classen
Cecil and Laura Clay
Kay and Benny Clay
Adam and Libby Claycomb
Clinical Testing Services, L.L.C.
Joseph and Margaret Clytus
Robert and Jane Coalson
Coast to Coast Amateur Athletics
Jeff Cochran*
Amanda Cochran-McCall
Aubrey and Meredith Cocklin
Nance and Mary Coffey
Bobby Coffman
Jeff and Ali Coffman
Kent and Patricia Cohenour
George and Karla Cohlmia
Olivia Coil
Jodi Cole
Brian Coleman
Sara Coleman
Collegiate Resource Management, LLC
Joseph and Carol Combs
Brian Conley
Jason Connelly
Gregory and Keri Conner
Danielle Connolly
Continuum Consultants, LLC
Cody Cook
Linda S. Cook*
Michelle Cook*
Jackie# and Barbara Cooper
Casey and Keri Cooper
Michael and Stephanie Cooper
Terri Cooper
James and LaRue Coover
Dallas Coplin
Zachary Coplon
Wallace and Robin Coppedge
Michael and Barbara Cordisco
Nicholas and Megan Cordle
Noah Cornish
Elijah and Jessica Coronis
Melissa A. Cory*
Stephany Coursey
Steve and Laurie Courtney
Courtyard by Marriott Downtown
Courtyard Marriott Kansas City Country Club Plaza
Luther and Suzanne Cowan
Nancy A. Cowden*
Chris Cox*
James Cox
Kenneth and Nancy Cox
Ronnie and Alicia Cox
Duane and Frieda Crabaugh
Denney and Susan Crabaugh
Audrey E. Crabtree
Terrance Craft
Amanda M. Craig
George and Leah# Craig
Robert and Mary Crain
Wayne and Carmen Craney
DeEtta Cravens
Mac and Leeanne Crawford
Mac and Sandra Crawford
Crawford-Phillips, Inc.
Crawley Petroleum Corporation
Creative Practice Transitions, LLC
Von Creel
Meredith Creighton
Barbara Cronk
Joey Croslin*
David and Marcia Cross
George and Cheryl Crotts
Dewayn and Robbi Crow
Kenneth and Sylvia Crowell
Fred and Peggy Crump
Jayne E. Cunningham
Laura Cunningham
Stanley and Suzanne Cunningham
Trudi Cunningham*
Cuppies and Joe, LLC
Jeffrey and Joan Curran
Justi Curry
Brad and Patricia Curtis
Torrey Curtis
Taylor Cusack
Carolyn Cuskey
D&M Carriers, LLC
Don and Alice Dahlgren
Marlin and Janice Dahlke
Ronald and Barbara Dall
Dalton Boggs & Associates
Margaret and Neil Dammarell
Bailey Daugherty
Ken and Sharron Davidson
Robert and Mary Davidson
Scott Davidson*
Andrew Davis
Danny and Karen Davis
Daryl Davis
Elyse Davis
Gary Davis
Oren Davis
Ernest and Shirley Davis
Steven Davis*
William Davis
David and Suzanne Davison
Christopher and Stacey Dawes
Christopher Day*
Dawn Day*
Peter Day
James* and Heidi* DePuy
Jimmie and Krystal Dedmon
Michael and Gayla* Degiusti
Clare Delaney*
Raenee Delgado*
Mindy DeLone*
Matthew Denman*
Ben Denton
Thomas Devine and Sharon Betsworth*
Richard DeVore
Robert DeWitt
Mary Dibbern
Corbin Dickerson
Clint and Rachel* Dickerson
Kearby Dickeson
Eliza Dickson*
Elizabeth J. Diener*
David and Grace Diggs
Jo Lynn Digranes*
Ray and Kathy Dillon
Amanda Dills*
Emily Dimmitt*
Jing Ding*
Joseph and Cynthia Dinoto
Steve and Ann DiNovis
Stephane Dionne
Mike and Juliet Dixon
Tim and Melissa Dixon
Angela Do*
Paul and Brenda Dodson
Steve and Ken Sue Doerfel
Peter and Rhoda Doherty
Kent Doll
Clifford and Karen Donahue
Blake Donaldson and Amy O'Neill
James and Barbara Dorff
Robert Dorman*
Charles and Cheryl Dorrance
Frederic Dorwart
Dos Cabras Vineyard
James Doss
Russell and Sandra Doty
Clark and Anne Dougherty
Qhaurium Douglas
Maggie Douma
Jeanne Dover*
Jonathan Downard
Michele Downey
Patricia J. Downing
Dow Dozier
Dr. Suzan J. Smith, Chiropractic P.A.
Dr. Tim's Dental
Tiffani Dragg
Nicholas Drago
Dean Drooby
Drury Hotels
Dean and Alice Duerksen
Jason Duff
Dick Dulaney
Amy Dunagin
DaShae Dunbar
Pat Duncan
Kylan Durant
Robert Durk
Jeremy Duvall
James and Judith Dzur
Meagon Eagon
Earl's Bricktown, Inc.
Joey Eaton
Larry Eberhardt
Karen Eby*
Echo Energy, LLC
Jonathan and Kristen Echols
Edward and Debra Eckhart
Eckroat Construction LLC
Steve Eckroat
Karen and Craig Edkins
Edmond All-Sports, Inc.
John and Sarah Edwards
Orville Edwards
Paul Edwards
Carl and Susan Edwards
Warren Ehn and Kerstin Archer
Anna M. Eischen
El Adobe, Inc. Mexican Restaurant
Elkins and Hart
Von and Alpha Elkins
Carolyn Elliott*
John Elliott
Charles Ellis
Scott Ellis
Eleanor Ellison
Brand and Sue Elverston
Embroidery Etc.
Donald and Suzanne Emler
Adam England
Susan English
Nathan Enos
Andrew Entzminger
Phillip Erke
Thad Ernst
Sharon Espinoza
Estate of Norman G. Wilks
Ethical Electric, Inc.
Etiquette Expert LLC
Barbara Evans
Jay and Olivia Evans
Kat Evans
Holly Ewing
Jon and Teresa Fabricius
Paul and Catherine Fagan
Arnold and Mari Fagin
Joshua Fahrenbruck
Ronnie Faram
Bertha Farino
Christiane B. Faris
Amber Farris
James and Miki Farris
Bobby Faulk
Jessica A. Fay*
Susan Ferguson and Dale Metcalf
Gregg Feronti
Hoby Ferrell
Donald and Sally Ferrell
Shannon and Cara Ferrell
Jack and Patricia Fields
Ivan and Inga Filippo
Mark Findley
Bridgit Finley
Eric and Laura Finley
Firestone Complete Auto Care
First United Methodist Church of Bartlesville
Andrea L. Fischer
Graham Fishburn
Ericka Fisher
Mike and Kimi Fitch
Margaret Flansburg
David Fleischer
Beth Fleming*
Dorothy Fleming
Chuck Flint*
Suzan K. Flipping*
John and Midori Flood
Tracy A. Floreani*
Ricardo and Diana Flores
Jason* and Marisa* Flores
Scott Floyd
David Foose
Scott Forbes and Leslie Rainbolt
Jason Foreman*
Charles and Gail Forester
Richard and Debra Forshee
Fortune Massage
Brenda Foster
Felicia Foster
Jason Foster*
Harlan and Joy Foster
Roxanne Foster
Dennis and Charlene Fowler
James Fowler
Audra Fox
Jennifer L. Fox
Paul Fox
Jimmy Francis
Margaret Francis
Bill and Kris Frankfurt
Katherine Frantz
Chester Frazier
Fred R Levine Real Estate
Duane Langley and Carole Frederick Langley
Ramona Freels*
Norman and Kristen Freer
Jessica A. French
Tasha Fridia
Michael and Elaine Frizzell
Frontier Bank
Cheryl Frutchey*
Thomas Fugard
Larry and Carol Fugit
Bill and LaDawn Fulgenzi
Full Circle Bookstore
Fred and Ann Fulmer
Futur-Tek
John and Sue Gabe
Mary Gaddie
Gore and Julie Gaines
Don Gaines
Colleen Galaviz
Yvonne Galindo
Denis Galle
Trish Garcia*
Shawna Garcia
Gregory Gardner
John and Ellen Garhart
Andrew Garrett
Linda Garrett
Scott Garrison*
Gartner
Robert and Georgia Gates
GattiTown OKC
Tim Gatton*
Helen M. Gaudin*
Charles and Dorothy Gauntlett
Paul Gebb*
Pete Gelvin
Brian and Nancy George
Christa and Martin George
David and Lael George
Georgia Military College Foundation, Inc.
Kevin and Teresa Gerber
Gene and Dortha Geren
Mark Geurkink
Philip and Leanna Geyer
Cené Gibson*
Gilbert and Alena Gibson
Cody Gilbert
Dudley and Stefanie Gilbert
Steven Presson and Jean Giles
Earnest Gill
Robert and Ann Gilliland
Joan Gilmore
Andy Gin
Gary Giudice
Marlin Glass
Sarah J. Glick
Steve Godber and Alicia Crabb
Nikki Godwin
Kay Goebel
Stanton and Barbara Goldberg
Douglas and Pam Golden
Eddie and Susan Goldman
Golds Gym , Inc.
James and Elizabeth Gondles
Steve Gooch* and Karen Schiler*
Jesse Gordon
Judy J. Gordon
Betty J. Gorrell*
Marianne Gotsoulia
Bob and Beverly Grace
Joshua Grace
Chad Graham
David and Debby Graham
Terry and Doylene Graham
Josh Graham
Steven Graham and Vicky Kelly
Grand Casino Hotel Resort
Grand House Chinese Bistro
Lowell and Coleen Grant
Jack Grant
Grateful Bean Cafe/ Kaiser's Ice Cream Parlor
Barry and Anne Gray
Arthur Gray
Hannah Grayson
Great Plains National Bank
Jeremiah and Christina Green
Emily Green
Teresa Green
Joe and Shannon Greenhaw
Gerald and Lauren Greer
Richard and Anne Greer
Paige Gregory*
John and Marsha Greiner
Michelle Gremmel
Drew and Carolyn Gresham
Helen Gretz
Bob* and Liza Greve
Kenna R. Griffin*
Mark Griffin* and Joy Pendley
Raymond and Nancy Griffin
Robert Griffin*
Barry and Renee Grissom
Sallie Groves
Marjorie Grubbs
Spencer Gualdoni
Stanley and Pamela Guffey
Ruediger and Constance Guhl
Gunter Hensley, P.C.
John and Barbara Gunter
Emily Guthrie
Ernesto Gutierrez
James* and Terressa Guzak
Hadzo Habibovic
Brian Hackler
Luke Hadsall*
Kristina Hahn
Melissa Hakman*
Katie Halbert
Wanda Halbert
Jason Hall
Joshua Hall*
Rick and Lee Hall
Wayne and Marilyn Halvorsen
Mary J. Hamende
Amanda Hamill
Paul and Wilma Hamilton
Matthew* and Sheryl Hamilton
Dina Hammam
Robert and Shayla Hammeke
Paul and Nancy Hammonds
Royce and Kirk Hammons
Krystle Hampton
Benjamin and Phuong Hanby
Sarah Hance
Mary Hancock
Whitney Haney
David and Kimberly Hanigar
Bria Hanlon
Jay and Valerie Hannah
John# and Donna Hansen
Kimberly Hansen
Lauren Hanson*
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tulsa
Nathaniel and Amanda Harding
John and Martha Hardt
Harkins Bricktown 16
Lori Harless
Victor Bird and Kay Harley
Bryan Harlow
Harvey and Karlie* Harmon
Elizabeth Harney*
Annette Harper*
Alvin* and Beverly Harrell
Howard and Melissa Harrill
Ben Harris
Don Harris
Kent Harris
Claude and Linda Harris
Michael and Carol Harris
Robert Harrison#
Harry Merson, P.C.
Ronald and Karla Harshaw
Leah Hartman
Brian Harvey*
Judy Harvey
Larry Reed and Lisa Harvey-Reed*
Alexandria Hatcher
Gary and Mary Hatcher
Richard and Elizabeth Hatcher
Preston and Barbara Hatfield
Jon Hausch
Steven Hawes
William and Willa Hawke
Judith E. Hawkins
Madelaine Hawkins
Michael Haxton
Jeffrey Hay and Elizabeth Thompson-Hay
Suzanne Hayden
Robert and Deliliah Hayes
Allison Haynes

Libby Heath
Cantey and Mary Ann Heath
Cecil and Sherry Heaton
Geoff Hefner and Rose Barber
Virginia Hefner
Jo Heidebrecht*
Dineo Heilmann
Erik Heine*
Dan and Carol Heinen
Christopher and Kaye Heinhold
Audrey Heise-Fijalka
Eli and Leslie Hellman
Jay and Fayenelle Helm
Brooke Henderson
Blake Hendley
Shirley Hendrick
Walt and Jean Hendrickson
Stuart Hene
Bill Henners
James Henry
Josh Henry
William and Phyllis Henry
David Hensley
Stacy Heperi*
Katherine M. Herbison*
Terry and Jami Hermance
John and Susan Hermes
Logan Herod
Pat Hervey
Brooke Hessler*
Sandi Schmidt Hester*
Tommy and Cheryl Hewett
Peter and Adair Heyl
Hibdon Tires Plus
Amber Hicks*
Mike Hicks and Maudie Miller
Teena Hicks
High Caliper Growing, Inc.
Carey Hightower
Katie Hightower
Frank and Bette Jo Hill
Corey Hill
Leslie A. Hill*
Dodge and Lori Hill
Troy and Janet Hill
Rosemary Hiller
Dan and Susan Hilsenrath
Stuart and Emily Hilton
Harold Himes
Rita Himes*
Bill and Carolyn Hines
LaTasha Hinex*
James and Joan Hirnisey
George and Donna Hirst
Carrie E. Hixon
Carrie E Hixon, PLLC
Philip and Stacie Hixon
Nelda G. Hobbs*
James Hock
John and Donna* Hodkinson
Natasa Hodzic
Donald and Carole Hoeft
Vince and Mona Hoehner
James and Lynn Holdsclaw
Brian and Heather Holland
Steven and Emily Hollembaek
Philip and June Holloway
Roger and Glenna Holloway
Chris Holman
Cliff and Erin Holman
Jerome Holmes
Teresa Holmes
Kelly Holst*
David and Rachel Holt
John Holt
Stephanie Holt
William and Sally Hood
Hooters
Johnnie and Linda Hopkins
Jordan Hopkins
Elise Horne
Kerry Horst*
Mitchell Hort
Jane Horton
Nick Hostetter
Spencer Houghton
Keith Houser
Houston Financial
Matt Houston
Carol Howard*
Morgan Howard
Narrah Howard
Rosemary Howard*
Steven and Melinda Howard
Jordan Howell
Molly Howell
Liwen Huang*
Hudiburg Nissan
Roger and Linda Hudson
Herman Huffhines and Patricia Huffhines
Tina A. Hughes
Willie Hughes
Marcus and Nicki* Humphrey
Shawn Humphries
Daniel Humsi
Charles and Yvonne Hunnicutt
David Hunt
Duane and Deanna Hunt
Gerry Hunt*
Tierney Hunt
Jim and Joan Hunter
Brian Huseman
James and Laurie Hyde
James and Sue Ann Hyde
James and Phyllis Ingram
Jolene R. Ingram
Angela R. Innis
Integrity Promo.Net
Interurban Edmond II
Interurban Restaurant
Jelly Isabel
Thomas and Michelle Ishmael
Christina Isom
Thomas Isom*
Mark and Janette Ison
Jay and Gail Israel
George and Carol Jablonski
Daniel and Carla Jack
Jackfork Land, Inc.
Chas Jackson
James Jackson
Jenna K. Jackson
Mary Jackson
Steven and Cindy Jacobson
Joseph James
Philippa C. James
Robert and Mary Jardine
Frank Jasso
Rick Jasso
Ophelia R. Jatta
Jay F. McCown, P.C.
Jay G. Israel, P.C.
JB Hospitality, LLC
Rabiah Jeenah
Jeffersontown Christian Church
Calla Jenkins
Kim Jenkins
Carol A. Jenkinson
Terry Jenks
Larry and Karen Jennings
Dixie Jensen
Jesse J. Worten, III, Inc.
Paul and Helen Jester
JMZ Inc
Joe Cooper Ford
John H. White, Jr., C.P.A., Inc.
Justin John
Johnnie's Charcoal Broiler
Johnny Carinos Country Italian
Don and Donna Johnson
Glen Johnson
Jan Johnson
Jordan Johnson
Joseph Johnson
Joshua Johnson
Richard Johnson*
Lamar and Valory Johnson
Bob and Gennie Johnson
Willa D. Johnson
Buster Jones
Duane and Paula Jones
Gary and Gina Jones
Rod Jones*
Yvonne Jones
Amy Y. Jong
Joni's Jewelry
Jacob Jordan
Jerry and Gayle Jordan
Joseph H. Phillips, Inc.
Howard Josephson
Justin Sullivan Alwf, Inc.
Kenny and Kathy Kaaiohelo
Harry and Belia Kahl
Kody Kaiser
Matthew and Kathleen Karr
Don and Carol Kaspereit
Laurie Kauffman*
Mark and Paula Kedy
Scott Kedy
Semaynesh-ayale Kelkay
Laura Kelly
Ed and Margaret Kelsay
Patrick Kemery
John and Kathy Kempf
Robert and Nancy Kemps
Ken Sue Doerfel, Inc.
Kendra Scott Classen Curve
Scott and Angie Keneda
Kennedy Law Firm
Brigid F. Kennedy
Patrick and Patricia Kennedy
Jeremy Kent
Jennifer L. Kenyon*
Blair Kepke
Nancy C. Kerr
Barbara Kersey
Greg* and Kathy Kersgieter
Andy Khader*
Sanna Khan
Anupa Khastgir
Anupa Khastgir MD, PC
Siba Kikanovic
Mike and Sally Kilby
Neema Kimathi
Brian King
Earlene King
Eugene and Pamela King
Evan King
Katherine King*
Mickey and Georgia King
Rusy and Stephanie King
Tiffany King
Tyler Kirk
Denver and Emily Kitch
Maranda Kitchingham*
Paul Klager
Talor Kline
Joshua Klossner*
Rick Knapp and Teresa Shavney
Alexander Knight
Edward Knight*
Steve and Suzan Knight
Ted and Sharon Knight
Knippelmier Chevrolet, Inc.
M.E. and Patricia Knoblauch
Russ and Andrea Wright
Mike and Tempe Knopp*
Harold and Katherine Knotts
David and Kara* Koehn
Kolkris Investments
Doug and Sheri Konarik
Kevin Kosch
Elise Kowalick
Becca Kreitman
Sang Kuczura
John Kuper*
Jim and Mary Kutch
Charles Kuzniar
Paul and Gari Kyle
L & L Consulting Services, Inc.
Paul and Julie Lacy
Robin Ladd
Owen and Cinda Lafferty
James and Shannon Lagomarsino
Jeff and Sharyn Laird
Michael and Edith Laird
Adam and Allison Lake
Jacob Lamb
Lambert Lumber
Michael Lambert
Paul and Judy Lambert
Phillip and Linda Lambert
Rosa P. Lambeth
Walter and Shelley Lamle
Sally S. Lamprich
Jane Lamson
Land Information Services, L.L.C.
James Landoll
Debbie Lane*
Lange and Lange
William and Catherine Lange
Lacy and Teresa Lanier
Gerry Lantagne*
Christopher Large
Greg and Erin Larson
Tommy and Nelda Latham
Greg Lathrop
Marilyn J. Laughbaum
Gary and Dana Laverty
Law Office of Paula Kim Sullivan, PLLC
Lois Lawler-Brown*
Benny and Glanda Sue Lawson
Chris and Lisa Lawson
Lacie Lawson
Lawton Community Theatre, Inc.
Ann Lawton
Ben Lawton
Bill and Mary Layton
Bill and Patti Layton
Janet Leadbetter
David Leader and Scott Davis
Michael Leake
Kenneth* and Sharon Lease
Linda A. Ledbetter
Charles and Nora Lee
Christopher and Virginia Lee
Lyndon Lee
Melvin and Joann Lee
Robert and Meghan Lee
Sammy Lee
Carmen L. Leerstang
Stefanie LeGrande
Gayla Bryan LeMaire and Charles LeMaire
Alexandra LeMay
Joseph LeMay
Lemon Family Foundation
David and Kelly Lemon
Larry and Susan Lemon
Betty J. Lemons
Rodney and Mindy Lemons
Lewis Lenaire
Carolyn B. Leonard
Jack and Karen Leonard
Joe and Karen Leonard
Bryan Lettenmaier
Barry Levine
Fred Levine
Billy Lewis
Bob and Kay Lewis
Diane Lewis
Hilda S. Lewis
Sade Lewis
Liberty Mutual
Liberty Mutual Insurance
Stephanie Liebl Huber
Life Support Training of OKC
Russell Lissuzzo
Little Law Firm, PLLC
Jeremy Littlefield
Ellis and Irene Littlejohn
Kurt Liu
Emily L. Lloyd
Dani Lomax
Brennan Lombardi
Adolph and Correllia Long
Brandon and Joanna Long
Leslie Long*
Martin Lopez, M.D. Interventional Pain Management
Paty Lopez
John and Sara Loss
Jack Lovegrove
James and Kimberly Lowe
James and Linda Lowe
Lowry Land Co., Inc.
Philip Lowry
Claudine S. Loyd
Lindsey Lubrano
Rob and Karen Luke
Kimberly Lynch
Orville and Lois Lyon
Jack Lyons
Keith* and Jane Lytle
Fred and Beverly Lyttle
Aixin James Ma*
Jeffrey and Dawn Maack
Carissa Maben*
Vicki L. MacDougall*
Bruce and Ellen Macella
Chris Macella
Mackie's Steakhouse
Kylie Madole*
Brad Madore
Misa Mae
Malcolm and Joan Maguire
Charles Mahaffey
Melissa Mahler
Grace H. Mains
Denea Malone
Lora Malone*
Lynnell E. Mandl
Bret Mangan
Catherine Maninger*
Harold Short and Beth Manire-Short
Tim and Carrie Mann
Bennett and Carol* Mannahan
Michael Mannes
Norman and Phyllis Manning
April Marciszewski*
Brian* and Jennifer* Marcum
Hunter Marcum
Larry Marcum
Peter and Kris Markes
Carol R. Marks
John Marlin
Jose and Cherry Marquez
Gary and Judy Marrs
John and Elizabeth Marseilles
Phil and Darwina Marshall
Sue Marshall
Martin Family Trust
Bill and Bea Martin
Amber Martin
Billy and Alana* Martin
Catherine Martin
James Martin
Lynette L. Martin*
Paige Martin
Ronald and Susan Martin
Beatrize Martinez
Sherri Martinez* and Mario Martinez-Estudillo
Derek and Marin* Marzolf
Peter and Donna Marzolf
Matthew Mason
Jean Massengale
Rex and Kathryn Massey
Anisha Mathew
Mathews' Gallery
Elizabeth Mathews
Roger and Dianna Mathews
Emmalee Mattern
Maveric Mini-Marts Inc
Dann May and Phyllis* Bernard
Julianne M. McAchran
Thomas and Charlotte McAnally
James McBride
Michael and Linda McCabe
Richard and Jacqueline McCartney
Stanley and Sue McCasland
Marty McCauley*
Randy and Regine McClain
Molly McClure
William McCollum
Don and Virginia McCombs
Carter Jennings and Lori McConnell
Mark and Stephanie McCorkle
Mark and Kathy McCormick
Gene and Mariann McCornack
Jay and Cathy McCown
Armand McCoy
Byron and Annetta McCoy
Carolyn McCoy
Kassie McCoy*
Micah McCoy
Thomas and Linda McCoy
Andrew McCracken*
Danielle McCracken
Kathy McCracken
Matt McCreary
Telana McCullough
Jan McDaniel*
Ken McDaniel
Sean McDivitt
John and Mitzi McEvoy
Jessie and Stacey McFarland
Rachel McFatridge
Ryan and Rebecca McGee
McGladrey L.L.P.
Larry D. McGrew
Tara McGuinness
Joseph and Linda McKenzie
Mark and Heidi McKenzie
Royce McLarry
Dave and Jean McLaughlin
Shane and Karla McLaury
Whitney McMahon
Shawn and Gina* McManigell
Law McMeans
William and Robin McMurry
Austin McNeely
Amy McQuade*
James and Christina McQuigg
Edward and Jan McRee
John McRee
Phil McSpadden*
MDF Instruments Direct, Inc.
Maytha Mead
Michael Means
Clinton and Jennie Medbery
Hugh Meeks
John and Sue Meikle
Joe Meinhart*
Eric and Mary Melon
Pam Melton*
William R. Melton, USMC (Ret.)
Gail D. Meltzner
Marilyn Mendenhall
Men's Wearhouse
Harvey Mercer
Sara Mercer
Kelly Meredith*
Harry and Hedra Merson
Al Mertens
Austin Messerli
Celia Mesta
Metro Electrical Contractors, Inc.
MetroShoe Warehouse
LeeAnn Metzger*
Becky Meyer
Gary and Karen Meyer
Kurt and Maria Meyer
Leota Meyers
Robin* and Shawn Meyers
Michael L. Tinney PC
Paul and Nancy Michalik
Jo Ann and Sean Mickle
Midwest Bus Sales, Inc.
Midwest Wrecking Company
Pam Migliaccio
Richard Mildren
Kelley Miles
Brian and Sonja Miller
Daniel Miller
Devon Miller
Jason* and Kristin Miller
Karen Miller*
Karen Miller and John Ballard
Kevin Miller*
Marcia and Philip Miller
Keith Miller
Rietta Miller
Samantha Miller
Brian Minietta
Jennifer Minsberg*
Frederick Mischler and Lisa Wolfe*
George Mitcham
Michael Mitcham
Lyna Mitchell
Michael* and Emilykaye Mitchelson
Wehlan and Lee Ellen Mixon
Jo Beth Moad*
Dawn Moeller
Dean and Mary Moews
Kaitlin Moews
Monireh Mohamadi
Kevin Mohler
James Monk
Charlie Monnot*
Jerry Monroe
Kelly Monroe*
Roy Montambault
Chris Montgomery
Andrew and Michelle Moon
Moore Brothers
Cheryl Moore
Paul and Jeanie Moore
Elois Moore
Joyce Moore
Kevin Moore
Michael C. Moore
Rita King Moore
Sarah Moore
Charles and Stormy Moore
Susan Moore
Teresa Moore
Juan Morales
Daniel and Andrea Morgan
Jane Morgan
James Moroney
Christen Moroz
Drew Morris
Bill Morris
Angela Morrison
Richard and Clarice Morrison
Kristen Mortimer
Tonya Mosher
Mosteller Music Productions, LLC
Michael Mosteller
Arezou Motamedi
Caleb and Elisabeth Muckala
Brad Mueller
Taylor Mullaly
Gregory Mullen*
Brenna Mullins
Naim Mumallah*
Eddie and Pam Muncrief
Munson & Ritter PC
Thomas and Mary Murdoch
Jim and Debbie Musick
Lloyd and Nancy Musselman
Mustang Fuel Corporation
Brooke Nagy
Rich Naifeh
Todd Naifeh
Barry and Donna* Nance
National Saddlery
Roger Nayar
Belva Neal
Wendi Neal
Ned's Catering, Inc.
Louis Negri
Xavier Neira
Audrey and Thomas Nemec
Pam Newby
Penny Newman*
Rod* and Ann Newman
Brieanne* and Daniel Nguyen
Cassandra Nguyen
Natalie Nguyen
Robert and Vanmai Nguyen
Nichols Hills Publishing Co.
Caitlyn Nichols
Larry and Polly Nichols
Patrick Nichols
Betty L.H. Noakes
Penny N. Norman
Norris Auto Sales
Jordan Norris*
Carol North*
Marvin and Glenda Northcutt
Leonard Northcutt
Robby Nunn
James and Helen Nygaard
O K Detrick Foundation, Inc.
Oak Tree Golf and Country Club
Robert and Karen O'Bannon
Lexie O'Brien
OCU Cross Country / Track
OCU Men's Wrestling Team
OCU Rowing Team
OCU Softball Team
OCU Women's Wrestling Team
Amy Oden
Jerry Oden
Robert and Marcia Odman
W. H. and Keith Oehlert
James and Brenda Ogle
Alberto Ojeda
OKC Party Bus, Inc.
Oklahoma Children's Theatre
Oklahoma City Convention and Visitors Bureau
Oklahoma City Dodgers
Oklahoma City Renaissance Hotel
Oklahoma County Bar Association
Oklahoma Select Roofing
Oklahoma Tourism and Recreation Department
Penny Oleson
Jessica Olson*
On A Whim
On Your Mark Trucking, Inc.
One Healthy Bod
Pat Oplotnik
Christiaan and Heidi* Osborn
Gary and Harriet Osinski
Ryan Osinski
Vincent and Britta Ottoboni
Brian Overling*
Savannah Owen
Russell Pack
Packard New American Kitchen LP
Zachary and Andrea Painter
Daniel and Julie Palazzo
Alex Palmer
Chris Papin
Sharity Parham
Frank and Elaine Parker
Garrett Parker
Ki Parker
Larry and Darlene Parman
Charlotte Parrack
Krishan Patel
Neel Patel
Yesha Patel
Bill and Jeanne Patrigo
Abigail Patten
Bernie Patterson
Robert Patterson
Sonya Patterson
Sonja Alderson Patton
George and Debra Paull
Emma Payne
Paige Payne
William and Gail Payne
Blake Pearson
Kenneth and Summer Pedersen
Greg and Janet Peery
Michael and Jennifer Peloquin
Pen and Quill Book Club
Larry and Deanna Pendleton
Lillie Pennington
Jason Perkins
Mike Perri
Bobby Perry
Kelly Perry*
Peters & Chandler PC
Bryan Petty
Ronald and Janet Petty
PG&E Corporation Foundation
Daniel and Kathy Phalen
Danny Phan
Terry Phelps* and Claudia Carroll-Phelps*
Corey Phillips and Adam de la Garza
John and Vicki Phillips
Phoenix Recovery Institute
Casady Pickar
Jeffrey* and Rachael Picon
Michael Pierson
Tra Pippin
Pirates Alley
Cary* and Randa Pirrong
Cecil Pirrong
Craig and Melissa Pitts
Melissa M. Plamann
John Platt
Willie Points
Angela Polk*
Dan Pond
Dick Poole
Mike and Sara Potts
Jane E. Powell
Robert and Debbie Powell
John Power
John and Martha Powers
Janice M. Prestwood
Lessley Price
Mark and Janet Price
William and Mary Price
Estherine Prince
Kate Pritchett*
Prodigal Hockey, LLC
Heidi L. Puckett
Bill and Niki Puffinbarger
Purple Land Management, L.L.C.
Karel Putman
Quail Creek Bank
William Qualls
Race Dance Company
Mark Raftery
Liz Ragland
Frank Ragsdale*
Troy Rainbolt
Philip Ramey
Liz Ramirez
Juan Ramos
Archie* and Kathy Randall
Scott and Lori Randall
Gary and Tommie Rankin
Margarete Rateliff
Erica Rau
Jack Rawdon
Ray Albright Steel Products, Inc.
Paul and Pamela* Ray
Sandra Raye
Raymond James Charitable Endowment Fund
Red Bison Roofing
Red Sky Land, L.L.C.
Michael Reel
Regis Hair Salon
Elisa Regulski
Christine Reid
Michael and Kimberly Reider
Laura Reinhardt*
Gordon and Louann Reische
Robert and Denise Remondino
Renaissance Dallas Hotel
Victoria Renard
Eric and Erin Renegar
Kim Renwick
Leonard Renwick
Daniel Resendez
Marvin and Linda Resnick
Berta Faye Rex#
Sheldon and Carol Reznik
John and Helene Rhodes
Lois A. Rhodes
Lucy Rhodes
Michael and Carol Rhodes
Timothy* and Deborah Rhodes
Hugh and Cynthia Rice
Marvin and Genevieve Rice
Richard and Melissa* Rice
Richard P. Dulaney Foundation, Inc.
Carla Richard*
Cindy L. Richard
Kristin Richards
John and Charlotte Richels
Alan and Irene Richter
Rick R. Schmidt, MD PC
Gordon Rickard
Brad Riddle
Charles and Piper Riddle
John and Jessica Riesenberg
Rietta Miller LLC
Dennis Rigdon*
Nancy Riley
Karla Y. Rios
Don and Lucinda Risi
Darold and Ruby Ritchie
Chase Ritter
Terry and Beverly Roark
Gary and Ellie Roberts
Joshua Robinson*
Lindsey Robinson
Sage Robinson
Valerie D. Robinson*
William Robinson
Todd Robson
Scott Roddy
Shannon C. Rodenberg
Tucker and Ashley Roderick
Joe and Jacci Rodgers
Kathryn Rodgers
Rod and Debbie Rodgers
William and Linda Rodgers
Arthur and Rhonda Rodriguez
Keith Roe and Bethany Roe
Robert Roensch*
Shannon Roesler* and Jill Watskey
Chalimar Rojo
Robert and Patty Roloff
Leigh Z. Rorschach
Dayton Rose
Rakhael Ross
Robert and Heather Ross
Sarah R. Ross
Shelby Ross
William and Lil Ross
Linda Rosser
Joseph and Helen Rossney
Round-Up Cleaners
Kylee Rounsaville
Edward Rousar
Donald and Marion Routh
Shannon Rowland*
Linda Rubens
Carl and Deborah Rubenstein
Cami Ruff
John and Ruth Ruhl
Josh Rummel
Lara and Clint Russell
Norm Russell
Thomas and Vicki Russell
Todd Rust*
Ruth Ruhl, P.C.
Debbi Ruth
Angela D. Rutledge
Kent Ryals
Patrick and Grace Ryan
Adam Ryburn*
Andreas Rydholm
Michael and Phyllis Saleeby
John and Lois* Salmeron
Sereena Samuel
Lloyd and Betty Sanborn
Sand Creek Station
Kay Sandel*
Sanders Funeral Services, Inc.
Bill and Paula Sanford
Stuart and Normajean Santee
Christine Santiago*
Tasha N. Sargent
Heath and Kelly Satterfield
Jesse and Carrie* Sauer
Robert and Kathleen Sauers
Crystal A. Saulsberry
Susan Savage
Scott Savage*
Gary and Frances Savely
Dennis and Leslie Schaefer
Roland and Jennifer Schafer
Ronald Schaulat and Laura Schaulat
Greg and Michele Scheffe
John* and Pamela Schimek
Paul and Phyllis Schlesinger
Ira and Sandra Schlezinger
James Schmaelzle
Ricky Schmidt
Charles and Jane Schneeberger
Edith A. Schneeberger
Laurie Schneider*
Thomas Schneider
Schonwald Land, Inc.
Fred and Patricia Schonwald
Wayne and Doris Schooley
Otis and Billie Schoonover
Patricia and Roy Schotland
Shauna Schroder
David and Nevonna Schroeder
Gerald and Milinda Schwab
Peter and Whitney Scimeca
Karon Scott
Jason Seabolt
Colby and Sage Seal
Justin Seal
William and Jennifer Seal
Scott and Janet Seefeldt
Bernard Seegel
Gabriel and Melody Seeley
Richard and Sherri Segnar
Jerome Segura
Kevin Sellers
John and Elizabeth Semtner
Deborah Senner
Serendipity Market
David and Paula Severe
Gessica Sewell
Chris Sexton
Thomas Shaak*
James Shackleford
Ned Shadid
Terry and Elizabeth Shafer
Mahmood* and Roya Shandiz
Ben and Shirley Shanker
T.W. and Devon Shannon
Bayleigh Sharp
Renza N. Sharpe
Bailin and Pamela Shaw
John Shaw
Kari Shaw*
Ronnie* and Dorothy Shaw
Charles Lambeth and Dyan Shaw-Lambeth
Rebecca Sheid
Rick Shelby
Jim and Melanie* Shelley
Courtney and Elaine Shenkle
Chris and Chastity Sherron
Betty Shields
Theodore and Emily Shierk
Tai and Keun Shin
David Shoaf
Bill Shockey
Joe and Ginger Shockley
Shoe Gallery
Evan Shough*
Tsao Shyr and Sinnie Li*
Jordan Sibley
Silver Dollar City
George Simmons
Jim and Kathleen Simmons
Kelsey Simmons
Preston Simms
David and Tami Simon
Darrell Sims
Gracie Allen Sine
Michael and Siri Sinha
Adam Sisk
Norman and Shirley Sisk
Skate Galaxy OKC
Michael Slack and Renée Boone
Robert and Sylvia Slater
Mary Sloan
Rial and Janice Sloan
Seth Sloan
Susan V. Small*
Amy Smith
Stephen and Carol Smith
Chuddie and Dorothy Smith
David Smith
David and Debra Smith
Debra A. Smith*
Diana L. Smith
Leigh Smith
Lynn Smith
Patsy Smith
Paul Smith
Paul and Linda Smith
Richard and Jan Smith
Travis and Juanita Smith
Philip and Mary Catherine Smothermon
Scott Smythe
Josh Snavely*
Derek Snell
Chiew Huat Sng
Johnny and Sophia* Snider
Chris Snyder
Nicole Solimano
Christopher Sorensen
Mary Sosa
Ken and Kim Spady
Robert and Susan Spain
Rhonda Sparks
Special Care, Inc.
Gina Sposato
Adria Sprigler
St. Andrews United Methodist Church
Meredith St. George
Guy and Priscilla* Stagner
Charles and Carol Stainfield
Gary and Jean Stanlake
Julie Stanley*
Virginia Stanley
John and Laurie Stansbury
John Starkey*
State of Oklahoma
Kyle Steele*
Susanna M. Stefanek
Cheryl J. Stefenel
Michael and Kathryn Steffen
Gerald Steichen
Linda Steinhorn
Leon and Pat Stejskal
Steppin' Out
Beth Stetson*
Joshua and Kelli* Stevens
Matt Stevens*
Thomas and Kathleen Stevenson
Francene Stewart
Jim and Linda Stewart
DeLana Stokes
Wayne Stone
Brenda Stoneberger
Karl and Bettie Stoneking
Norman Stoner
Van and Julie Storm
Daniel and Phyllis Stough
Virginia Stout
Jan E. Stovall*
Vivian Straw
Chris Strong
Anthony and Cathy Strother
Dan and Elizabeth Stroup
Darren Strub
Robert Strunin and Lori Dubin
Studio Grand Salon
Studio Nails
Trey and Deborah Suddarth
Richard and Josie Suffield
Rachel Suggs*
John and Stacy Sullivan
Mark and Lela Sullivan
Paula Sullivan
Scott and Denise Sullivan
Rosalie E. Summers
Jason Sumner
Sunnylane United Methodist Church
Staci Swim*
Wanda Swisher
T.S. Dudley Land Company, Inc.
Habib and Tara Tabatabaie
Debbie Taber*
Tim Tagaris
Dasa Tammineni
Alison Taylor
Helen H. Taylor
Robert and Janel Taylor
Travis and Dawn Taylor
Rebecca te Velde*
Ben Tech
Ted's Cafe' Escondido
Teena Hicks Company
Darren and Cheryl Telford
Temple B'nai Israel
Judson and Helen Temple
Rommie and Imogene Terrell
Texas Instruments Foundation
Ashlee M. Thane-Smith
The Barrows Firm
The Broadway Clinic
The Melting Pot - OKC
The Williams Companies, Inc.
The Wise Group
Bill and Rachel Thetford
Thirst Wine Merchants, LLC
Clay and Dot Thomas
David Thomas
Jeanne H. Thomas
Abigail Thompson
Alan and Joyce Thompson
David Thompson
Leroy and Sharon Thompson
Ralph and Barbara Thompson
Terry and Pamela Thompson
Tim Thompson
Larry Thorne
Melissa Thornton
Cary and Lillian Threat
Marvin Thurman
Nicholas Thurman
Norman and Sheryl Thygesen
Keely J. Tidrow
Scott Tieken
Mike Tinney
David Tinsley
Jennifer Tomblin
Kim Tomlinson
Larry Tomlinson
Kyle Torbert
Charles Towe
Gaylan Towle
Town & Country Market
Sylvia Trachtenberg
Latricia Trammell
Tyler Trammell
Cindy S. Treadway*
Curt and Shonna Trindle
Edward and Patricia Trobaugh
Grant and Eileen Trobaugh
Jeff Trobaugh
Louis and Charlotte Trost
George and Shirley Huber-Smith Trotter
Mac Troy and Carol Wilkinson Troy
Manuel and Becky Trujillo
Victoria Trujillo
Fumiko Tsukatani
Ili Tsukatani
Hue Kim and Phung Kim Tu
John and Catherine Tucker
Pam Tucker*
Kevin Tully
Tulsa Community Foundation
Jocelyn B. Tupper
Dorothy Turk
Robert and Beverly Turner
Laura Tuttle
Nermina Tuzlak
Twin Hills Golf and Country Club
Twin Peaks West OKC
Lee and Jessica* Tyner
John and Holly Tyson
Jeff and Valerie Underwood
United Methodist Women First UMC of Broken Arrow
United Way of Central New Mexico
Universal Machine, Inc.
University of Oklahoma Athletic Department
Susan K. Urbach
Eddie Vale
Rudolf and Elaine Valenta
Jeanette Valverde
Pope Van Cleef
Thomas and Mona Van De Weghe
Tiffany B. Van Der Merwe*
Brian Van Der Velde
Doug and Kamee Van Meter
Stormy Vandeplas
Lindsey J. Vanhooser
Karen F. Vann
Seth Vannatta
Vicki VanStavern
Dena Varriale
Nancy Varriale
John and Susan Vas
Britt Vaughan
Lisa and Tony Vaughn
Libero Vazquez
Luis Vazquez
Tatiana Vazquez
Ricardo and Carey Sue Vega
Sarah Ventris
Robert Vera and Amanda Heaps
Michael Vercoe-Curtis
Verizon Foundation
Scott and Kim Verplank
Helen Vodicka
Robert and Ligia Voigt
Gina Volturo-Ellis
James von Peters
N.C. Thomas and Gloria Voorhees Thomas
Shayla Waddell
Scott and Shelly Waddell
Randall and Deborah Wade
Jacob Wade
Earle and Margaret Wagner
Katie Wagner
Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harris
Kenneth and Kathleen Wainner
Gary Waite and Ruth Grant
William Wakeham* and Patsy Glover-Wakeham
Geary and Barbara Ann Walke
Kelsey E. Walker
Lori Walker*
Robert and Linda* Walker
Russell and Kathy Walker
Ray Wall
Ray and Loretta Wall
Jerry and Mellodee Wallace
Maida Wallin
David Walls
Walters Power International
Austin Walters
Chelsea Walters
David and Rhonda Walters
Roland and Kelsey Walters
William and Janet Wantland
Georgann Ward
Phillip and Linda Warford
Travis and Tiffany* Warford
Chad and Courtney Warmington
Tim and Shree Warner
Warren Theatre
Jean M. Warren
Laura Warren
Craig and Shelli Wasson
Bruce and D'Ann Waterman
Cary and Debbie Watson
Dollie D. Watson
Wease Auto Exchange , Inc.
Kenneth and Linda Weatherford
Ann Weathers
Richard Webb
Stephen and Shannan Webb
Travis Weedn
Ray and Darlene Weimer
Heidi M. Weingartner
Vialo and Shannon Weis
Robert Weiss
George Wells
Jenifer R. Wells
Kevin and Delana Were
Leo and Nancy Werneke
Robert Werner
Ted and Gail Wernick
Marty and Jana Wertheim
Closs West
Mary Westman
Mark and Kim Wewers
Meaghan Wheatley*
Jim and Jo Wheeler
Jane F. Wheeler
Joe and Carla Wheeler
John and Beverly White
Max and Janice White
Richard White
John and Marceline Whitfield
Fred and Margaret Whittet
Linda Whittington
LTC and Mrs. W. E. Whittington
Larry and Dawn Wiese
Georgiana J. Wiesner
Julie Wiksten
Veronica Wilcox*
Odalie A. Wildes*
Tony Fitch and Leslie Wileman
Laura Wilhelm*
Rex and Karen Wilkes
Sarah Willey

Chesley Williams
Gary and Charlotte Williams
Jerry Williams
Jimmy and Marty Williams
Laura Williams
Leonard Williams
Michael Williams*
Penny B. Williams
Preston Williams
Robert and Karen Williams
Shakenna Williams
Greg and Catherine* Williamson
Levi and Karin Williamson
John Williford
Brad Willis
Jonathan* and Liz* Willner
Judith A. Willoughby*
Amanda Wills
Parker Wilmoth
Ian Wilsher
Gary and Alice Wilson
Jessica Wilson*
Neta J. Wilson
Nicole Wilson
Phil Wilson*
Eunice R. Wimberly
Nancy Winans-Garrison
Kevin* and Mindy* Windholz
Harbour* and Mary Winn
Charles Winnicki
Bob and Hazel Winslow
Kyle and Bria Moore Winston
Pierce Winters
Ron and Pat Winters
Matt Wiseman
Charles Wisler
Julia Witcher
Richard Witt
Kimberly Witte
Zara Woerner
Meg Wohr
Nick Wohr
Chaz Wolcott
Christina Wolf*
Michael and Betty Wolf
Katie Wonderly
Neilee Wood
Gary Woods
Nancy Woods
James Wilson and Charlotte Wood-Wilson*
Richard and Michele Worley
Carolyn Worley-Wilson
Jesse and Cathy Worten
Dan Wright
Dick and Camilla Wright
Lorraine B. Wright*
Michael Wright
Will and Carly Wright
Taylor Wyatt
Brittnay Wycoff
Terry and Marsha Yancy
Albert and Bettye Yarbrough
Maki Yasui
Patricia Yoder-Wise
Karen Youmans*
Austin Young
Carl and Beverly Ann Young
Cheryl Young*
Joseph and Ann Young
Lizzie Young
Preston Young
YourCause, LLC
Bob and Joey Yraceburo
Kayla Yraceburu
Rob Yraceburu
Z.T. Cigars, Inc.
Don and Carolyn Zachritz
Courtney Zamudio
Cheryl Zimmerman
Leroy Zimmerman
Victor Zuniga*
Doug and Jackie Zwolski

CHAMPIONS CLUB

Gifts to OCU Athletics

611 Construction
Jim and Annetta Abbott
Acme Brick Company
Active Chiropractic Health & Wellness Co.
Scot Akins
Tom Allen
Ann Simmons Alspaugh
American Fidelity Assurance Company
American Fidelity Foundation
Craig and Susie Anderson
Caleb Annesley
James and Christina Argo
Zach Armstrong
Artman Real Estate Inc.
Jim and Martha Artman
Ann Ascik
Judge Cindy Ashwood
AT&T Foundation
Frank Atwater
Alicia Bailey
Glen and Kolee Bailey
Chris Baker
Shelby and Cynthia Ball
Susan Ballew
Bonnie Bamberg
Michael and Julia Barber
Tim and Christina Barnes
James and Barbara Barrett
Dianna Baumann
Carter and Cara Baumert
Roxanne Bejar
Benevolent & Protective Elks #2416 Kingfisher
Susie Maxwell Berning
Kevin Berry
Sharen Bilbrey
Hunter Bingham
Rhone Bird
Jeb Blacketer
Kyle and Krista Blaser
Mike and Rita Blaser
Debbie and Sean Blue
Reno Blum
Steve Bocock
Dale Bohn
David Bohnert
Kathy Bollinger
Ken and Gerry Bonds
James and Dianna Bonfiglio
Boo Ray Minerals LLC
Michael and Loretta Borgmann
Mike and Sue Boulanger
Brad Willis Insurance Agency
Steven Brantley
Brian Harvey's American Youth Soccer Camp
Eunice Bridges
Bobbi Bridges
John Brogan
Dana Brooks
Gary and Michelle Brooks
Cam Brown
Shirley Browner
Stephanie Browner
Rick Buck
Gina and Joseph Buendia
Douglas and Ruth Burkert
Bob Burns
David and Loretta Bushnell
Ron Byrne
Rod and Peggy Campbell
Vida Carey
Steven and Taolo Cargill
Carol A. Rhodes, CPA, PC
Christopher and Erica Carr
Judith and Richard Carson
Delilah Carver
Robert and Helen Case
Richard and Rosemary Cato
Karen Chamness
James and Yvonne Chamness
Chris Chase
Rocky Chen
John and Pam Chilvers
Virgil Classen
Cecil and Laura Clay
Kay and Benny Clay
Clinical Testing Services, L.L.C.
Coast to Coast Amateur Athletics
George and Karla Cohlmia
Brian Coleman
Sara Coleman
Collegiate Resource Management, LLC
Joseph and Carol Combs
Compliance Technology Group, LLC
Jason Connelly
Casey and Keri Cooper
Zachary Coplon
Noah Cornish
Bill and Mary Ann Corum
Steve and Laurie Courtney
Ronnie and Alicia Cox
Duane and Frieda Crabaugh
Steve Godber and Alicia Crabb
Mac and Leeanne Crawford
Mac and Sandra Crawford
Crawford-Phillips, Inc.
Creative Practice Transitions, LLC
Duane Cummings
Jeffrey and Joan Curran
D&M Carriers, LLC
Marlin and Janice Dahlke
Margaret and Neil Dammarell
Jim and Mickey Daniels
Danny and Karen Davis
Elyse Davis
Ernest and Shirley Davis
Gary Davis
Michael Decker
Jimmie and Krystal Dedmon
Ben Denton
Robert DeWitt
Eliza Dickson
Stephane Dionne
Mike and Juliet Dixon
Tim and Melissa Dixon
Peter and Rhoda Doherty
Kent Doll
Jeanne Dover
Matthew and Christina Dowell
Michele Downey
Dr. Suzan J. Smith, Chiropractic P.A.
DW Trucking, LLC
Joey Eaton
Eckroat Construction LLC
Steve Eckroat
Karen and Craig Edkins
El Adobe, Inc. Mexican Restaurant
Eleanor Ellison
Nathan Enos
Andrew Entzminger
Sharon Espinoza
Ethical Electric, Inc.
Jon and Teresa Fabricius
Paul and Catherine Fagan
Bertha Farino
Hoby Ferrell
Donald and Sally Ferrell
Christopher and Jacqueline Fiegel
Jack and Patricia Fields
Mark Findley
First Commercial Bank
Mike and Kimi Fitch
Dorothy Fleming
Denise Flis
Scott Floyd
Charles and Gail Forester
Brenda Foster
Roxanne Foster
Four Par Properties LLC
Bert and Peggy Francis
Jimmy Francis
Margaret Francis
Kenny and Melba Frazier
Norman and Kristen Freer
Frontier Bank
Bill and LaDawn Fulgenzi
Futur-Tek
William Scott Gallagher
Shawna Garcia
Gregory Gardner
Brian and Nancy George
David and Lael George
Gene and Dortha Geren
Earnest Gill
Eddie and Susan Goldman
Goodin Family Foundation
Kenneth and Janet Goodin
Marianne Gotsoulia
Grace Dental Design
Bob and Beverly Grace
Sandra Grace
David and Debby Graham
Terry and Doylene Graham
Granite Fiberglass Pools and Spas
Lowell and Coleen Grant
Matt and Hallie Grant
Great Plains Coca-Cola Bottling Company
Mark Griffin and Joy Pendley
Marjorie Grubbs
Mark Guethle
Stanley and Pamela Guffey
Hadzo Habibovic
Katie Halbert
Wanda Halbert
Mary Hancock
Theodore Hans
Carol M. Hansen
Kimberly Hansen
Bryan Harlow
Howard and Melissa Harrill
Chris Harrison
Gwen Harrison
Brian Harvey
Judy Harvey
Steven Hawes
Libby Heath
Cantey and Mary Ann Heath
Dan and Carol Heinen
Blake Hendley
James Henry
Robert Henry and Jan Ralls Henry
Stacy Heperi
Terry and Jami Hermance
Amber Hicks
Carey Hightower
Katie Hightower
Troy and Janet Hill
LaTasha Hinex
Natasa Hodzic
Vince and Mona Hoehner
Roger and Glenna Holloway
Teresa Holmes
Stephanie Holt
Gary and Sue Homsey
J.R. and Patsy Homsey
Kevin Hoos
Johnnie and Linda Hopkins
Houston Financial
Matt Houston
Eric and Kami Huddleston
Roger and Linda Hudson
Shawn Humphries
Duane and Deanna Hunt
Tierney Hunt
James and Phyllis Ingram
Jelly Isabel
Scott Jackson
JB Hospitality, LLC
Larry and Karen Jennings
Joe Cooper Ford
Jan Johnson
Lamar and Valory Johnson
Willa D. Johnson
Gary and Gina Jones
Justin Sullivan Alwf, Inc.
Kenny and Kathy Kaaiohelo
Kody Kaiser
Mark and Paula Kedy
Mark and Gayla Kelly
Patrick Kemery
Kennedy Law Firm
Brigid F. Kennedy
Blair Kepke
Lou C. Kerr/The Kerr Foundation, Inc.
Greg and Kathy Kersgieter
Michael and Candace Kiehn
Siba Kikanovic
Mike and Sally Kilby
Sandy Kimerer
Katherine King
Mickey and Georgia King
Denver and Emily Kitch
John and Aggie Knapp
Steve and Suzan Knight
Knippelmier Chevrolet, Inc.
M.E. and Patricia Knoblauch
Mike and Tempe Knopp
Craig and Julie Knutson
Sang Kuczura
Charles Kuzniar
L & L Consulting Services, Inc.
Ann Lacy
Jeff and Sharyn Laird
Jacob Lamb
Lambert Company, LLC
Lambert Investment Company, LLC
Mindy Lambert
Phillip and Linda Lambert
Walter and Shelley Lamle
Jane Lamson
Chris and Lisa Lawson
Greg and Erin Larson
Ben Lawton
Charles and Nora Lee
Christopher and Virginia Lee
Lyndon Lee
Robert and Meghan Lee
Sammy Lee
Lemon Family Foundation
David and Kelly Lemon
Larry and Susan Lemon
Betty J. Lemons
Rodney and Mindy Lemons
Billy Lewis
Liberty Mutual
Life Support Training of OKC
Lance Lodes
Donald and Sandra Longcrier
Martin Lopez, M.D. Interventional Pain Management
Jack Lovegrove
Orville and Lois Lyon
Jack Lyons
Fred and Beverly Lyttle
Jeffrey and Dawn Maack
Mackie's Steakhouse
Misa Mae
Hunter Marcum
Larry Marcum
John and Elizabeth Marseilles
Catherine Martin
Paige Martin
Elizabeth Mathews
Glynn and Sandy McCauley
Mark and Kathy McCormick
McDaniel Family Foundation
Tom and Brenda McDaniel
John and Mitzi McEvoy
McGladrey L.L.P.
Tara McGuinness
Joseph and Linda McKenzie
Mark and Heidi McKenzie
Liz McLaughlin
Burrel and JoAnn McNaught
Austin McNeely
Phil McSpadden
Clinton and Jennie Medbery
Jerry Meek
Herman and LaDonna Meinders
Robert Meinders
Austin Messerli
Celia Mesta
Metro Electrical Contractors, Inc.
LeeAnn Metzger
Gary and Karen Meyer
Kurt and Maria Meyer
Leota Meyers
Jo Ann and Sean Mickle
Midwest Bus Sales, Inc.
Kelley Miles
Brian and Sonja Miller
Devon Miller
Keith Miller
Marcia and Philip Miller
George Mitcham
Michael Mitcham
Dean and Mary Moews
Kaitlin Moews
Jerry Monroe
Elois Moore
Kevin Moore
Michael C. Moore
Susan Moore
Jane Morgan
Drew Morris
Bill Morris
Tonya Mosher
Brad Mueller
Eddie and Pam Muncrief
Kyle and Ashley Murphy
Lloyd and Nancy Musselman
Mustang Fuel Corporation
Rich Naifeh
Todd Naifeh
Louis Negri
Nicole Nelson
Pete and Virginia Nelson
Audrey and Thomas Nemec
Caitlyn Nichols
Norick Investments, Inc.
Ron and Kandy Norick
Robby Nunn
OCU Rowing Team
OG&E Energy Corp.
OGE Energy Corp. Foundation, Inc.
James and Brenda Ogle
Marty and Deborah O'Gwynn
Alberto Ojeda
OKC Party Bus, Inc.
Oklahoma City Community Foundation
Oklahoma City Convention and Visitors Bureau
Oklahoma Select Roofing
On Your Mark Trucking, Inc.
Orthopedic Associates, Inc.
Gary and Harriet Osinski
Ryan Osinski
Vincent and Britta Ottoboni
Brian Overling
Gunay Ozturk
Garrett Parker
Kelly Perry
James Peterson
Bryan Petty
Ronald and Janet Petty
PG&E Corporation Foundation
Daniel and Kathy Phalen
Dionne Phelps
Phillips 66
Corey Phillips and Adam de la Garza
Phoenix Recovery Institute
Tra Pippin
Cary and Randa Pirrong
Cecil Pirrong
David Pitzer
Pitzer's Lawn Management, Inc.
Robert and Debbie Powell
Prodigal Hockey, LLC
William Qualls
Mark Raftery
Archie and Kathy Randall
George and Mary Ellen Randall
Scott and Lori Randall
Gary and Tommie Rankin
Margarete Rateliff
Ray Albright Steel Products, Inc.
Red Bison Roofing
Michael and Kimberly Reider
Kim Renwick
Leonard Renwick
Michael and Carol Rhodes
Linda A. Rice
Marvin and Genevieve Rice
Brad Riddle
Charles and Piper Riddle
William Robinson
Todd Robson
Tucker and Ashley Roderick
Rod and Debbie Rodgers
Chalimar Rojo
Robert and Patty Roloff
Dayton Rose
Rakhael Ross
Norm Russell
Andreas Rydholm
Sanders Funeral Services, Inc.
Paul and Kim Sanders
Shane and LaDonna Sanders
Stuart and Normajean Santee
Ronald Schaulat and Laura Schaulat
Greg and Michele Scheffe
Ricky Schmidt
Rick R. Schmidt, MD PC
Patricia and Roy Schotland
Shauna Schroder
Schwab Charitable Fund
Cary and Debbie Watson
Gabriel and Melody Seeley
John and Elizabeth Semtner
Terry and Elizabeth Shafer
Bill and Pam Shdeed
Rebecca Sheid
Chris and Chastity Sherron
Betty Shields
Dick Sias
Simmons Charitable Foundation
George Simmons
Preston Simms
David and Tami Simon
SMG
Amy Smith
Charles and Rayvon Smith
Cheryl Smith
David Smith
Leigh Smith
Lynn Smith
Richard and Jan Smith
Travis and Juanita Smith
Derek Snell
Mary Sosa
SSM Health Care of Oklahoma
Charles and Carol Stainfield
Leon and Pat Stejskal
Steppin' Out
Matt Stevens
Brenda Stoneberger
Van and Julie Storm
Vivian Straw
Chris Strong
Richard and Josie Suffield
Jason Sumner
Tim Tagaris
The Ann Lacy Foundation
The Broadway Clinic
The Chickasaw Nation
The Kerr Foundation, Inc.
The Meinders Foundation
Thirst Wine Merchants, LLC
Clay and Dot Thomas
Terry and Pamela Thompson
Tim Thompson
Marvin Thurman
David Tinsley
Kim Tomlinson
Larry Tomlinson
Town & Country Market
Latricia Trammell
Edward and Patricia Trobaugh
Grant and Eileen Trobaugh
Jeff Trobaugh
Manuel and Becky Trujillo
Fumiko Tsukatani
Ili Tsukatani
Nermina Tuzlak
John and Holly Tyson
Universal Machine, Inc.
Eddie Vale
Dena Varriale
Nancy Varriale
John and Susan Vas
Libero Vazquez
Luis Vazquez
Michael Vercoe-Curtis
Scott and Kim Verplank
Gail Vines
James von Peters
Randall and Deborah Wade
Jim Wade
Ray and Loretta Wall
Jerry and Mellodee Wallace
Maida Wallin
Phillip and Linda Warford
Wease Auto Exchange, Inc.
Richard Webb
Stephen and Shannan Webb
Jenifer R. Wells
Robert Werner
Closs West
Jim and Jo Wheeler
William Scott Gallagher, P.L.L.C.
Gary and Charlotte Williams
Jimmy and Marty Williams
Brad Willis
Charles Winnicki
Bob and Hazel Winslow
Ron and Pat Winters
Matt Wiseman
Kirk Woford
Woodland Products Inc.
Paul and Linda Woody
Richard and Michele Worley
Hub Worrell
Dick and Camilla Wright
Michael Wright
Russ and Andrea Wright
Will and Carly Wright
Brittnay Wycoff
Maki Yasui
YourCause, LLC
Bob and Joey Yraceburo
Kayla Yraceburu
Rob Yraceburu
Cheryl Zimmerman

ENDOWED FUNDS

Endowment gifts serve as a meaningful way to support the university, not only providing for today’s needs but continuing to make a difference in perpetuity. A named endowment conveys values in a powerful way, creating a legacy that outlives the donor. An endowment, which may be established with an investment of $25,000, can build up over time, and even receive an ultimate gift through a donor’s estate. Oklahoma City University is grateful for our generous donors whose commitment will be carried into the future, impacting generations to come.

Alumni Association

Alumni Legacy Endowed Scholarship
Alumni Lifetime Membership Endowment

Ann Lacy School Of American Dance & Entertainment

American Spirit Dance Company Endowment
American Spirit Dance Company Endowed Scholarship
Peg Leg Bates American Dance & Dance Management Endowed Scholarship
John Hitt Endowed Scholarship
Ann Lacy and James E. Alexander Endowed Scholarship
Tom and Brenda McDaniel Endowed Scholarship for Dance and Arts Management
Charles E. Mehr Endowed Dance Scholarship
Lee Paramore Endowed Dance Scholarship
Marcella Patterson Endowed Dance Teacher Scholarship
Ritz International Foundation Endowed Scholarship
Jo Rowan Endowed Dance Scholarship
Alleyne F. Schweinle Endowed Scholarship
Betty Stockard Endowed Scholarship

Athletics

Denney Crabaugh Endowment for OCU Baseball
Melvin Decker Memorial Athletic Endowed Scholarship
Devon Boathouse Quasi Endowment
Education Athletic Endowed Scholarship
William A. Grana Endowed Scholarship
Paul Hansen Memorial Endowed Athletic Scholarship
Brian Harvey Academic Soccer Endowed Scholarship
Abe Lemons Endowed Athletic Scholarship
Eugene H. Morrison Endowment for Baseball
Eugene H. Morrison Endowment for Men's Basketball
Eugene H. Morrison Endowment for Men's Golf
William Nashert Endowed Scholarship
Hugh and Diane Scott Athletic Endowment
Star Elementary School Memorial Endowed Scholarship
General James L. Wade Athletic Endowment

Dulaney-Browne Library

William & Romaine Bailey Religious Library Collection Endowment
Logan Cary Science & Engineering Library Book Endowment
Dulaney-Browne Library Endowment
Elizabeth Clark Gordon Memorial Endowment
B. D. Lack Endowment

General University

8000 for OCU Endowed Scholarship
Palmer C. Abercrombie Endowed Scholarship
African American Endowed Scholarship
AFS Employee Dependent Endowed Scholarship
Emery O. and Bess M. Aikens Scholarship
American Indian Alumni Endowed Scholarship
James Noble Atkins Memorial Book Endowment
Troy Bailey Endowed Scholarship
Brian and Julia Bakeman Endowed Scholarship
Erminda and Sophia Banning Endowed Scholarship
Bruce & Marjorie Bates Endowed Scholarship
McKinley Billy Endowed Scholarship
James H. & Norma R. Blossom Endowed Scholarship
Clyde & Evelyn Bowen Endowed Scholarship
Homer S. & Margaret Brauer Anderson Endowed Scholarship
Edward W. and Ethel Mae Brindley Endowed Scholarship
Alice Brown Endowed Scholarship
Ellen L. Bryan Endowed Scholarship
James C. Buchanan III & Becky Buchanan Endowed Scholarship & Capital Expenditures
C. W. Burr Endowed Scholarship
Campus Beautification Endowment
H. Arthur Carlson & Mary Lucille Carlson Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Roy Chandler Endowed Scholarship
Chapel Maintenance Endowment - Harris Foundation
Chinese Endowed Scholarship
Church of the Good Sheperd Endowed Scholarship
Clint Foundation Endowed Scholarship
Student Senate Coffia Award Endowed Scholarship
Council for Excellence Endowment
Hazel & Russell Crooch Endowed Scholarship
Devon Energy Clara Luper Endowed Scholarship
Distinguished Speakers Series Endowment
Kamil Eddie, Sr. Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Walter N. & Alice K. Epler Endowed Scholarship
Broneta Evans Endowed Religion Scholarship
Fair-Folmer Endowed Scholarship
George D. Findlay Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Gerald L. & Jane Jayroe Gamble Endowed Scholarship & Capital Expenditures
Richard Gibbens Endowed Scholarship
J. E. Hall Endowed Scholarship
Richard E. Hall Endowed Scholarship
Paul Hansen Endowed Scholarship for the Hearing Impaired
John & Martha Hardt Endowed Scholarship
Mary E. Harris Endowed Scholarship
Judge Robert Henry Endowed Chair
Dan Hogan Endowed Scholarship
Holland Family Endowment
Homeland Endowed Scholarship for Native American Students
Honda Native American Endowed Scholarship
Hoopes Endowed Scholarship
Frank Horton Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Indian Misson Land Endowment
Clara E. Jones Endowed Scholarship
Paul Jones Native American Endowed Scholarship
Iva B. Kelley Art & Law Endowed Scholarship
Ann Michele King Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Lambda Chi Alpha Endowed Scholarship
Clara Luper General Endowed Scholarship
OG&E Clara Luper Endowed Scholarship
Fred & Margaret Lynch Endowed Scholarship
Fred R. and Margaret Lynch Endowed Methodist Scholarship
William D. Maril Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Cordis Martin Endowed Scholarship
Michael & Eunice Massad Endowed Scholarship
D. & E. Mayes Endowed Scholarship
Anabell McConnell Memorial Endowed Scholarship
McDaniel Endowed Leadership Scholarship
Dean McGee Endowment
Flora H. McKay Endowed Scholarship
Genevieve Middagh Endowed Scholarship
Bishop & Mrs. Paul Milhouse Endowed Scholarship
Gene Nelson Endowed Scholarship
Oikos Endowed Scholarship
John F. Olson Endowed Scholarship
John F. Olson Memorial Endowed Lectureship
Harvey L. & Laura M. Parker Methodist Endowed Scholarship
Richard & Gayle Parry Endowed Fund for Operations
Gertrude M. Patton Endowed Scholarship
Jerry W. and Charlette R. Perryman Endowed Scholarship
F. M. Petree Endowed Book Scholarship
Terry & Lauren Phelps Endowed Scholarship
D. N. Pope Endowed Scholarship
Olen D. Presley Endowed Scholarship
C.L. & Aran Priddy Endowed Scholarships for American Indian Students
Winnifred Reneau Endowed Scholarship
Rotary Club Endowed Scholarship
Bud & Ronald Sahmaunt Native American Endowed Scholarship
A.C. Scott Endowed Scholarship
Scottish Rite Endowed Scholarship
George C. & Sara Scott Endowed Scholarship
L.E. Shackelford Endowed Scholarship
L. L. Shirley Endowed Scholarship
M.L. Simmons Endowed Scholarship
Charles E. Simpson Endowed Memorial Scholarship
Ruth Ida Skinner Unrestricted Endowment
Sloan-Fitzwilliam-Fanning Endowed Scholarship
William H. Smith Endowed Scholarship
Lynnie & Robert Spahn Endowed Scholarship
E. A. and Winnie Stewart Endowed Scholarship
Lemuell Summers Endowed Scholarship
Rosalinn Swinka Endowed Scholarship
Esther Taylor Endowed Memorial Scholarship
H. Emerson Thomas Endowment
Tom A. Thomas, Jr. and Bette C. Thomas Unrestricted Endowment
Colonel William Thompson Endowed Scholarship
Unrestricted Endowed Scholarship
Unrestricted Endowment
Jerald C. Walker International Endowed Scholarship
H. H. Wegener Endowed Scholarship
Miriam West Endowed Scholarship
Louis Allen Whitten Endowed Scholarship
Dean Thomas A. Williams Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Florence O. Wilson Endowed Scholarship
Florence O. Wilson House Endowment
Flora Rouse Winter Endowed Scholarship
Jackie and Bill Wise Endowed Scholarship
Betty L. Wooden Endowed Scholarship
Euclid M. & Celine M. Wyatt Endowed Scholarship
Edna L. Zaspel Endowed Scholarship

Kramer School Of Nursing

R. T. Ayers Family Endowed Scholarship
Denise Burton Endowed Nursing Scholarship
David & Barbara Green Endowed Nursing Scholarship
Brandon L. Hubbard Endowed Scholarship
Kramer Nursing Endowed Scholarship
Harold & Edith Maris Memorial Endowed Nursing Scholarship
Elaine Masters Endowed Leadership Scholarship
MSN Education Track Endowed Scholarship
Nursing Endowed Scholarship
Nursing Dean's Endowed Chair
Daphyn Owen Endowed Scholarship for Kramer School of Nursing
Ed & Lorraine Reynolds Endowed Nursing Scholarship
Ruth Kramer Seideman Endowed Scholarship
Marvel Williamson Endowed Nursing Scholarship

Meinders School Of Business

American Floral Service Marketing Endowed Chair
C. R. Anthony Endowed Chair in Competitive Enterprises
Jeanne Reed Bowman Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Alan B. Brooking Endowment
Martha Burger and Donald Rowlett Endowed Scholarship
Burwell Endowed Chair
Chester Cadieux Endowed Undergraduate Scholarship in the Meinders School of Business
Roy W. Chandler Endowed Scholarship
Chesapeake Energy Endowed Scholarship
B.C. Clark, Jr. Endowed Chair in the Meinders School of Business
Coca Cola Entrepreneur Speaker Series Endowment
Jack Conn Endowed Chair in Meinders School of Business
Ann Covalt Endowed Scholarship
William C. Doenges Endowed Scholarship
B. D. Eddie Endowed Scholarship
Harvey P. Everest Endowed Business Scholarship
Henry James Freede Endowed Professorship
Michael Gardner Endowed Business Scholarship
Golsen Family Endowed Business Scholarship
J. Leland Gourley Scholarship in Business
James A. Graves Endowed Scholarship
Mo & Jacque Grotjohn Endowed Business Scholarship
T. K. Hendrick Endowed Chair in Marketing & Management
Bill Hutton Memorial Endowed Scholarship
George C. Jones, Jr. Endowed Scholarship
Kerr McGee Business Endowed Scholarship
William M. Leebron Endowed Business Scholarship
Kurt and Cathy Leichter Business Scholarship
Charles B. Love Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Tom J. McDaniel Endowed Scholarship Fund in the Meinders School of Business
Dave and Jean McLaughlin Endowed Scholarship
Meinders School of Business Endowed Scholarship (Brick Campaign)
Meinders School of Business Enrichment Endowment
Herman Meinders Endowed Scholarship in Business
Kathryn Meinders Endowed Scholarship
Miss America Women in Business Endowed Scholarship
Robert Z. Naifeh Endowed Business Scholarship
Samuel Roberts Noble Foundation Endowment
Norick Endowed Chair in Marketing
Families of Henry Norick Endowed Scholarship
Vince and Patty Orza Endowed Business Scholarship
B. Claude Shinn Endowed Accounting Scholarship
Walter Stiller Endowed Scholarship
Swartz Endowed Scholarship
Peter Swartz Endowed Business Scholarship
Richard and Glenna Tanenbaum Endowed Scholarship
Sam Tune Endowed Business Scholarship
Wilbur & Nellie Vandegrift Endowed Business Scholarship
Verle & Lawrence Watson Endowed Business Scholarship
Warren K. Watson, Sr. Endowed Chair in Management
C. W. Wisdom Endowed Lectureship
Willis C. Worley, Jr. Endowed Scholarship

Oklahoma United Methodist Foundation

Jung Adair Endowment
Ernestine Baker Memorial Endowment
Claude & Ollie Bell Children's Center for the Arts
Claude & Ollie Bell Scholarship Endowment
Ollie & Claude Bell Endowment for Religious Life Programs
Ollie May Bell Religion Scholarship
Elsie Blakeley Endowed Scholarship
Boyce Bowdon Award Endowment
W.E. & Ruby Bowers General Endowed Scholarship
Ruth J. Brooks Scholarship
Neola Carpenter Endowment
Eleanor Lou Carrithers Chair in Composition & Writing
Duane Alan Carson Memorial Endowment
Elizabeth Cowherd Memorial Scholarship
Virgil A. Cowherd Endowed Scholarship
John Crooch, Sr. Endowed Scholarship
Russell & Hazel Crooch Endowed Scholarship
Floyd & Doris Croxton Memorial Scholarship Endowment
Elliott C. Fenton Endowment
J. Edward Ford Endowment
Richard E. Gibbens Scholarship
Elmer Graham Endowed Scholarship Scholarship
George Graham Endowed Scholarship
Mary Evans Greenshields Scholarship Endowment
John & Martha Hardt Scholarship Endowment
Vivian Head Scholarship
De and Jean Hinckley Scholarship
Hulet Family Scholarship Endowment
Mildred Humphrey Endowed Scholarship
Robert & Linda Humphrey Scholarship Trust
Dwight R. & Ruth M. Hunt Endowed Scholarship
Betty Jean Jacobs Scholarship Endowment
Johnson-Rainwater Memorial Ministerial
Jessie Mae Jones Scholarship Endowment
Karns Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Robert S. Kerr, Jr. Chair
Paul L. Kienholz Fund
Tannie & John King Endowed Scholarship
Let's Get it Done Campaign
David Long Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Retta Miller Scholarship Fund
Marvin & Kaye Nelson and Jean & Lowell Powers Clergy Scholarship
OK Conf CTV OCU & CONG Development
OK Conference Memorials Scholarship
Okeene First United Methodist Scholarship Endowment
Old Testament Endowed Chair
Amos L. Osborne Memorial Scholarship
Glenda M. Pate Scholarship
Margaret E. Petree Music Scholarship
Margaret E. Petree Scholarships & Awards
Russell & Louise Rowley Scholarship Endowment
Gene & Doris Russell Endowed Scholarship
Corinne L. Sare Scholarship Trust
Morton Seigman Scholarship
David and Paula Severe Family
Estelle Shepard Endowed Scholarship
Owen B. Skinner Scholarship
Bess Smith Memorial Scholarship Endowment
D. C. & Ruth Smith Endowed Scholarship
Augusta Specht Endowment
Pat Sprouls Endowed Memorial Scholarship
Jim & Helen Taylor Scholarship Endowment
Louise Turner Endowment
UM Higher Education Foundation Partner
Martin & Ramona Voytko Endowment
Dail & Frances West Religious Leadership Scholarship
Miriam West Endowed Scholarship

Petree College Of Arts & Sciences

American Association of University Women Endowed Scholarship
Webster Lance Benham Endowed Memorial Professorship
Theo "Doc" and MarEllen Benson Endowed Scholarship
Virginia Berry Endowed Art Scholarship
Johnny Blue Endowment
Ann Carlton Book Endowed Scholarship
Jean Boyle Endowed English Scholarship
Ruth Jeanette Brooks Endowed Fine Arts Scholarship
Jane Atwood Brown Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Sarah Bernice Butkin Endowed Presidential Discretionary Scholarship in the Arts & Sciences
William J. Coffia Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Robert P. and Betty Dennis Endowed Scholarship
Doers Cultural & Educational Foundation World House Endowed Scholarship
OCU-Doers Taiwan Cultural Exchange Program
Eileen W. and Raymond J. Dougherty Scholarship
Roberta M. Eldridge Miller Endowed Art Scholarship
Endowed Chair in Islamic Studies
Robert Fink Endowed Chemistry Scholarship
Gamble-Buchanan Endowment
Great Plan Endowed Scholarship
Brooke Haley Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Dennis Hawkins Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Elizabeth Hensley Endowed Scholarship
Homer C. Hyde Classical Studies Scholarship
Arne V. & Louise Hunninen Endowed Biology Scholarship
Rita Louise Kacey PL+US Endowed Scholarship
Dean Nellie R. Melton Endowed Scholarship
Susan C. Barber and David P. Nagle Endowed Scholarship
Clara Cates Neil Endowed Scholarship
Callie Jane Maschal Norick Art Gallery Endowment
Marjorie J. Norick & Frances Norick Lilly Endowed Scholarship
OCU Film Institute Endowment
Roberta Olson Great Plan Endowed Scholarship
Outdoor Laboratory and Environmental Studies Endowment
Petree-Lambert Family Arts and Sciences Endowed Honors Scholarship
PL+US Alumni Endowed Scholarship
Dr. Raniyah Ramadan Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Mary Ellen & George R. Randall Great Plan Endowed Scholarship
Bill Richardson Endowed Art Scholarship
Esther Robinson Endowed English Scholarship
Rockwood Biology Endowed Scholarship
George B. Saunders Endowed Scholarship
Singapore MDIS Endowed Scholarship
C. Q. Smith Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Jeanne Hoffman Smith Endowment
Dr. Elaine D. Smokewood Endowed Scholarship
Arlene Staats Endowed Scholarship
Grace M. Stephenson Endowed Scholarship
Marjorie Nell Sussex Endowed Spanish Scholarship
Edyth Arnold Swartz Endowed Scholarship
Howard & Peggy Thornton Endowed Mass Communications Scholarship
Bradley H. Wahnee Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Dr. Lin Wei-Hsien Endowed Education Scholarship
Darbeth Whitten Endowed Chair in History
Ken Yamamoto Endowed Memorial Art Scholarship

Saint Paul School of Theology at Oklahoma City University

Martha Jean Lemon Endowed Scholarship SPST OKC
Richard and Johnece Ryerson Endowed Seminary Scholarship

School of Law

American Academy of Medical Ethics Endowed Scholarship
John Amick Endowed Law Scholarship
William H. Bell Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Fred A. Biehler Endowed Scholarship
Von Creel Endowed Scholarship
Crowe & Dunlevy Diversity Endowed Scholarship
Phil Daugherty Memorial Endowed Law Scholarship
Marjorie Downing Endowed Law Scholarship
Felix Endowment
Ted Foster, Sr. Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Friedman-Lerblanc Endowed Law Scholarship
Melba R. Gaudin Law Library Endowment
Roger Givens Endowed Scholarship
Hatton Sumners Law Endowed Scholarship
Lloyd Henry Endowed Law Scholarship
John C. & Hallie Jean Hervey Memorial Endowed Law Scholarship
W. Feagin Hood Endowed Scholarship
Wayne Eugene Johnson Memorial Endowed Scholarship
T. Hurley Jordan Endowed Scholarship
Nancy I. Kenderdine Endowed Scholarship
Kerr Challenge I Endowment
Kerr Constitutional Endowed Law Chair
Robert S. Kerr, Jr. Natural Resources/Environmental Law Chair
Law Building Endowment
Law Dean Position Endowment
Law Scholars Endowed Scholarship
Law School Energy Endowment
Donald W. MacPherson Endowed Scholarship
Tom and Brenda McDaniel Endowed Scholarship
Baker H. Melone Endowed Memorial Scholarship
Loy & Marian Morris Endowed Law Scholarship
Judge Raymond Naifeh Endowed Law Scholarship
Native American Legal Resource Center Endowment
Charles Nesbitt Awards Endowment
Norman & Edem Endowed Professorship
OAMA Endowed Scholarship
OCU Law General Endowment
Justice Marian P. Opala Endowed Scholarship
Pate & Knarr, PC Commercial Banking Law Endowed Scholarship
Ray Potts Endowed Scholarship
Wayne Quinlan Memorial Endowed Lectureship
Amy Rinehart Memorial Law Scholarship
Seize the Moment Endowed Scholarship
Richard and Jeannette Sias Art Preservation Fund
Roger Stephens Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Hope Strasner Endowed Scholarship
Douglas M. Todd Endowed Scholarship
Ernest L. Wilkinson Endowed Law Award
William M. Wilson Endowed Law Scholarship

School of Theatre

John & Helen Abernathy Endowment
Maybelle Conger Endowed Scholarship
Marianna Davenport Endowed Scholarship
Treva Hancock Endowed Drama Scholarship
Claire Jones Endowed Scholarship
Charles E. Mehr Endowed Theatre Scholarship
Ellen G. Reid Endowment

University-Church Relations

Robert Adair Endowment
Barnett-Widener Ministerial Endowed Scholarship
Herbert and Marguerite Barrett Endowed Religious Scholarship
Herbert & Marguerite Barrett Mission Endowed Scholarship
Frank G. Blackwood Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Bishop Bruce P. Blake Endowed Scholarship
R. Fisher Blanton Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Kathleen Tucker Bone Endowed Scholarship
Virginia P. Bryant Endowed Religious Scholarship
Clay & Eleanor Carrithers Endowed Scholarship
Flora & B.C. Clark Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Mary Coffey Endowed Scholarship
Bessie B. Cunningham Religious Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Lulu S. Doenges Endowed Scholarship
James & Violet Egan Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Donald & Suzanne Emler Religious Education Endowed Scholarship
Wesley UMC - Elliott C. Fenton Endowed Scholarship
Grace & Alma Garten Endowed Scholarship
Joyce & Gordon Goering Endowed Scholarship
Dorothy Graham Endowment
A. R. Bert Larason Endowed Scholarship
Lester W. & Mary E. Maddox Endowed Scholarship
Elda A. Manis Endowed Scholarship
W. C. & Clarabelle Mathes Endowed Religious Scholarship
Glen O. Miller Endowed Ministry Scholarship
Retta Miller Religious Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Dennis & Susan Neff United Methodist Endowed Scholarship
Gladys Teter Nichols Endowed Scholarship
Oklahoma United Methodist Conference Endowed Scholarship
Dana Owen Endowed Scholarship
Horace & Evalyn Patton Memorial Scholarship
Robert & Emma Price Endowed Scholarship
Roy W. & Jeanne Reed Endowed Scholarship
Warren Romberger World Christianity Endowed Scholarship
Colonel Thomas L. & Ruby L. Simpson Endowed Scholarship
Bishop W. Angie Smith Memorial Endowed Scholarship
George Sneed Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Charles & Mary Thigpen Endowed Scholarship
Mackenzie C. Sr. & Thelma Thompson Endowed Scholarship
Unrestricted Church Gifts Endowment
Wagoner United Methodist Endowed Scholarship
Phil Wahl Endowed Scholarship

Wanda L. Bass School Of Music

Ann Simmons Alspaugh Music Endowed Scholarship
Josephine E. Atkins Endowed Music Scholarship
Wanda L. Bass Chapel Organ Endowment
Wanda L. Bass Music Center Endowment
Wanda L. Bass Music Endowed Chair
Wanda L. Bass Organ Endowed Chair
Wanda L. Bass Piano Support Endowment
Jean Frances Beatty Endowed Music Scholarship
Florence Birdwell Endowed Chair
Robert & Florence Birdwell Endowed Vocal Scholarship
Edna Hoffman Bowman Endowed Music & Performing Arts Scholarship
Clarence Burg Endowed Music Scholarship
Naomi McCasland Burton and James L. Burton Student Travel
Pearl English Crain Endowed Scholarship
Herbert E. Davis Music Endowment
William H. Dougherty Endowed Scholarship
J. Emrick Endowed Music Scholarship
Esther Wessel Farmer Endowed Piano Scholarship
Myrtle S. Forsythe Endowed Scholarship
Loretta T. Freeland Endowed Scholarship
Marjorie Lee Germany Endowed Scholarship
Mary Jean Hackler Endowed Music Scholarship
Morris Hatley Canterbury Choral Performing Arts Endowment
William Randolph Hearst Endowed Scholarship
Ann Hundley Hoover Endowed Chair
Kurt & Cathy Leichter Endowed Music Scholarship
Elizabeth Loewenstein Endowed Music Scholarship
Ethelene Cindy Long Memorial Native American Endowed Scholarship
Martin Mailman Endowed Band Scholarship
Ruth Mayer Memorial Endowed Music Scholarship
Philelle & Charles McBrayer Endowed Piano Scholarship
Brenda McDaniel Endowed Music Scholarship
Charles E. Mehr Endowed Music Scholarship
Darlene Milligan Endowed Music Scholarship
Wit and Carolyn Music Endowed Scholarship
Nellie J. Moss Endowed Scholarship
Music School Endowed Scholarship
Robert & Jeaneen Naifeh Meditation Garden Endowed Fund
Frances McMillan Oney Endowed Scholarship
Opera Society Founders Endowment
Mark Parker Endowed Scholarship
Margaret Petree Endowed Music Scholarship
Frances W. Preston BMI Endowed Music Scholarship
Nancy Laughbaum Ragsdale Endowed Scholarship
Margaret K. Replogle Endowed Music Scholarship
Royal Sarjent Endowed Scholarship
Inez Silberg Memorial Endowed Scholarship
William Elza Smith Endowed Church Music Scholarship
Forest and Gloe Stith Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Watkins-Soloway Music Scholarship
Verle & Lawrence Watson Endowed Music Scholarship
Aleta Winkler Memorial Endowed Music Scholarship
Georgia M. Winton Endowed Scholarship

Wimberly School of Religion

J. Bart Aldridge Endowment
Mrs. Glen C. Archer Endowed Scholarship
William E. Archer Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Nova M. Atkins Endowed Religion Scholarship
William & Romaine Bailey Endowed Scholarship
William J. Bassett Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Jean Frances Beatty Endowed Scholarship in Religion
Ollie & Claude Bell Endowed Professorship in Church History
Bettis, Bussell & Hunt Ministerial Endowed Scholarship
Austin and Marjorie Bizzell Ministry Endowed Scholarship
Fred & Opal Boston Religious Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Edith Carlson Memorial Endowed Scholarship
A. R. Carpenter Endowed Scholarship
Ray & Florence Carroll Endowed Scholarship
Ruby Chase Memorial Endowed Scholarship
J. Cecil & Elva Coover Endowed Scholarship
Cowden-Epperson Endowed Scholarship
Nuell C. Crain Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
F. Lahr & Blanche Einsel Endowed Scholarship
Bishop & Mrs. Paul V. Galloway Endowed Scholarship
Barbara & J.M. Garrett Religion Leadership Endowed Scholarship
William D. Greenshields Memorial Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Norma Rowe Gunn Endowed Religion Scholarship
Mary Jean Hackler Endowed Religion Scholarship
Vernon V. Harris Endowed Chair in Christian Education
Hyde Endowed Scholarship
Paul Jones Religious Education Endowed Scholarship
Robert Jones Memorial Endowment
Carl Jung Seminar Endowment
Kramer Ministerial Endowed Scholarship
Martha Jean Lemon Endowed Lectureship
Martha Jean Lemon Endowed Scholarship
Blanche & Lloyd Long Service Endowed Scholarship
Lydia Lukenbaugh Endowed Scholarship
Leroy Massengale Endowed Scholarship
Bess & Calvin McGalliard Memorial Scholarship
Paul W. Milhouse Endowed Religion Professorship
Glenn E. & Mary A. Millard Endowed Scholarship
Nile & Adena Montgomery Endowed Scholarship
Billy B. Nelson Memorial Religion Endowed Scholarship
Oakerhater Endowed Chair
Beverly Osborne Memorial Religious Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Ray & Lavell Owen Endowed Scholarship
F. Warren Pixley Endowed Religious Scholarship
W. Carroll Pope Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Winona Presley Endowed Religion Scholarship
Margaret K. Replogle Endowed Religion Professorship
Glen Rhodes Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Helen Riddle Church Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Riley Endowed Chair in Religion
Vernon Roberts Endowed Religion Scholarship
Neal & Hazel Rock Memorial Endowed Religion Scholarship
Maryetta Rowe Endowed Scholarship
Arthur W. and Joi D. Salisbury Scholarship
Don Schooler Memorial Endowed Professorship
Minnie M. Seba Endowed Ministry Scholarship
Alice Sincox Endowed Scholarship
Robert J. Smith Memorial Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Leslie G. & Irene Stewart Endowed Scholarship
Russell Stone Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Bettie Ewert Stoneking Endowed Scholarship
Clarence Sutton Religious Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Naomi Thomas Endowed Scholarship
Claude & Patty Todd Endowed Scholarship
United Methodist Women's Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Herbert Voth Endowed Religious Leadership Scholarship
Owen Wimberly Center for Continuing Education Endowment
Owen & Vivian Wimberly Endowed Professorship
Vivian Wimberly Center Endowment
Wimberly Chapel Endowed Fund
Wimberly Endowed Scholarship
Wimberly Quasi-Endowment
Wimberly Religion and Ethics Endowment
Wimberly VP University Church Relations Endowment
W. W. Woodworth Endowed Scholarship
Richard K. and Effie D. Wootten Endowed Scholarship

Oklahoma United Methodist Foundation Gifts

John and Sherri Brown
Jeannine Gibbens
Jean Hinckley
Tommy Karns
David and Paula Severe
Shelby Lee Smith
Rex and Sacra Vaughan